Sodniki: | Gabrovec Marko (glavni sodnik), Plečko Simon (1. pomoč), Rađević Uroš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Godec Jože |
Št. gledalcev: | 65 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Jaka Karat | V |
4 | Adnan Paščanović | |
6 | Timotej Drobinc | |
7 | Anes Cinac | |
8 | Blaž Pelko | |
9 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
10 | Dem Pljava | |
11 | Rok Melavc | |
19 | Kristijan Barič | K |
20 | Žiga Lorger | |
33 | Gašper Jovan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Janko Klisarić | V |
14 | Dejan Milutin | |
21 | Željko Štukelja | |
23 | Leon Pučnik | |
27 | Jaka Bernardis |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Milić | V |
3 | Jakob Mesarič | |
4 | Miha Pšajd | |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
6 | Jasmin Dedić | |
7 | Harbin Imeri | |
9 | Jaka Vajda | |
10 | Jan Elšnik | |
15 | Niko Šalamun | |
17 | Tomaž Brumen | K |
19 | Matic Zelenik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timotej Pernat | V |
8 | Neven Karlovčec | |
11 | Gregor Predikaka | |
14 | Marko Šegula | |
16 | Jakob Kolenko | |
20 | Vid Ovčar | |
24 | Aljaž Cvikl |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Gabrovec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Niko Šalamun | 0 : 1 | 25' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dem Pljava | 27' | |||
Žiga Ramšak | 27' | |||
Amadej Vošnjak | 35' | |||
Bernardis / Lorger | 53' | |||
Anes Cinac | 56' | |||
Rok Melavc | 62' | |||
Karlovčec / Imeri | 63' | |||
Niko Šalamun | 68' | |||
Šegula / Šalamun | 74' | |||
Jakob Mesarič | 75' | |||
Ovčar / Vajda | 79' | |||
Jasmin Dedić | 84' | |||
Predikaka / Elšnik | 88' | |||
Kristijan Barič | 92' | |||
Matic Zelenik | 92' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Norka GT Jarenina | 3 : 5 | Dravinja |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |