Sodniki: | Gjureč Uroš (glavni sodnik), Pelcl Mitja (1. pomoč), Kocbek Tilen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ferenčak Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
NK MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Vagner | V |
3 | Luka Fesel | |
4 | Anej Vukina | |
5 | Lan Martin Kompan | |
6 | Žiga Djurovič | |
7 | Nikola Savić | K |
10 | Aljaž Pernek | |
11 | Lan Rabzelj | |
13 | Amel Skenderi | |
14 | Andraž Smailagić | |
21 | Roki Medved | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Jaka Veber | |
8 | Žiga Hozjan | |
9 | Marcel Blaj | |
15 | Siniša Petrušić | |
16 | Luka Filipović | |
22 | Jan Hammer |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Žiga Miličić | V |
5 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
6 | Rene Vidovič | |
7 | Marko Brest | |
10 | Miha Magdič | |
11 | Niko Drevenšek | |
13 | Nik Erhatič | |
14 | David Živič | |
15 | Rok Čeh | |
19 | Jaša Bojnec | K |
20 | Luka Lovenjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nino Kokol | V |
2 | Jure Pihler | |
3 | Anej Simić | |
8 | Bekim Demiri | |
9 | Timotej Modrič | |
16 | Dario Ivančič | |
17 | Miha Mesarič |
Trener |
---|
Matej Planinc |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Krajnc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Gjureč |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nikola Savić | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Tomaž Gojkošek | 1 : 1 | 30' | |
Rok Čeh | 1 : 2 | 49' | |
Nik Erhatič | 1 : 3 | 70' | |
Nik Erhatič | 1 : 4 | 74' | |
Dario Ivančič | 1 : 5 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomaž Gojkošek | 20' | |||
Amel Skenderi | 23' | |||
Niko Drevenšek | 25' | |||
Hozjan / Fesel | 48' | |||
Petrušić / Rabzelj | 55' | |||
Pihler / Magdič | 55' | |||
Veber / Medved | 61' | |||
Demiri / Čeh | 62' | |||
Blaj / Skenderi | 67' | |||
Filipović / Pernek | 72' | |||
Mesarič / Živič | 78' | |||
Ivančič / Erhatič | 78' | |||
Rene Vagner | 78' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 0 | Dravinja |
Norka GT Jarenina | 5 : 2 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
NK MB Tabor | 1 : 5 | Drava Ptuj |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 1 | NK Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 66 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 55 | |
3 | Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 52 | |
4 | NK Šampion | 27 | 49 | |
5 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 49 | |
6 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 27 | 38 | |
7 | Norka GT Jarenina | 27 | 38 | |
8 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 16 | |
9 | Dravinja | 27 | 14 | |
10 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Perc | 18 |
2. | Luka Lovenjak | 17 |
Denis Fras | 17 | |
4. | Vito Štrakl | 16 |
5. | Aleš Videčnik | 14 |
6. | Sandro Jovanović | 13 |
Nikola Savić | 13 | |
8. | Amel Skenderi | 12 |
Nejc Pušnik | 12 | |
10. | Marcel Blaj | 11 |
Urh Borovnik | 11 | |
12. | Žan Baskera | 10 |
13. | Marsel Kranjec | 9 |
Damir Smajlović | 9 | |
Marcel Žižek | 9 | |
Miha Magdič | 9 | |
Žiga Lipovec | 9 | |
Marko Brest | 9 | |
19. | Luka Lukač | 8 |
Nik Erhatič | 8 |