Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Krog Borut (1. pomoč), Vozlič Darko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Borut Pelko | V |
2 | Tilen Ivanoš | |
3 | Jure Močnik | |
4 | Nejc Majer | |
5 | Argjent Lugi | |
6 | Gal Gajster | K |
7 | Leon Šiljeg | |
8 | Nejc Šiljeg | |
9 | Medej Podlesnik | |
15 | Marcel Lorber | |
16 | Vid Hajder | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
10 | Nik Puhek |
Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Kepa | V |
3 | Gašper Vodeb | |
4 | Gal Guček | |
7 | Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | |
8 | Tim Veber | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
11 | Tom Kljun | |
14 | Valeri Kamburov | |
15 | Rok Štorman | |
16 | Miha Sitar | |
17 | Maj Škoflek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaka Kužnik | V |
5 | Denis Leban | |
6 | Rok Kužner | |
9 | Alen Ajradinović | |
18 | Alex Gajanić | |
19 | Tilen Veber | |
20 | Luka Čovič |
Trener |
---|
Alen Neskič |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Maj Škoflek | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | 0 : 2 | 18' | |
Maj Škoflek | 0 : 3 | 49' | |
Maj Škoflek | 0 : 4 | 50' | |
Alen Ajradinović | 0 : 5 | 52' | |
Maj Škoflek | 0 : 6 | 54' | |
Tilen Veber | 0 : 7 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Argjent Lugi | 20' | |||
Kužner / Sitar | 36' | |||
Čovič / Štorman | 36' | |||
Ajradinović / Žnidar Koprivnik | 44' | |||
Veber / Kljun | 55' | |||
Gajanić / Škoflek | 57' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 0 : 2 | Miklavž |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 11 | Maribor |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 8 | Krško |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 1 : 4 | Koroška Dravograd |
Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 : 7 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |