Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Čeganjac Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marko Klasinc | V |
2 | Jure Zagajšek | |
3 | Uroš Mikše | |
5 | Dejan Gaberšek | |
6 | Yao Simon Koffi | |
7 | Damjan Mauher | |
8 | Urban Jančič | |
10 | David Firšt | K |
11 | Jure Drofenik | |
15 | Nejc Deučman | |
20 | Liridon Fazliu | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Radovan Šoštarić | |
17 | Aleš Lampret |
Tehnotim Pesnica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Rene Glušič | V |
5 | Jure Šegula | |
8 | Gregor Pešl | |
9 | Aljaž Babšek | |
10 | Žan Babšek | |
11 | Andrej Pilih | K |
14 | Žan Marhold | |
16 | Matic Planinšek | |
17 | Rudolf Martin Kraner | |
18 | Timotej Vreča | |
20 | Žiga Goljat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matjaž Hasl | V |
3 | Matic Mulec | |
6 | Emil Novi | |
7 | Jan Vajs | |
13 | Tadej Gorjup | |
15 | Nejc Grandošek | |
19 | Simon Arzenšek |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Majal |
Trener |
---|
Robert Frajzman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Šabanagić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Babšek | 0 : 1 | 40' | |
Liridon Fazliu | 1 : 1 | 54' | |
Damjan Mauher | 2 : 1 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Šoštarić / Koffi | 20' | |||
Žan Marhold | 35' | |||
David Firšt | 36' | |||
Nejc Deučman | 46' | |||
Vajs / Marhold | 65' | |||
Novi / Pešl | 78' | |||
Lampret / Fazliu | 89' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 1 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 3 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Zreče | 4 : 1 | Fosilum Šentjur |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 4 | Dravinja |
NK Šampion | 5 : 2 | Mons Claudius |
Pohorje | 1 : 1 | ŠD Videm |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 8 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |