Sodniki: | Kouter Denis (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Janez (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tratnjek Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK AjDAS Lenart | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Boštjan Holcman | V |
2 | Tomaž Žnuderl | |
3 | Primož Jurančič | |
4 | Davorin Šnofl | |
7 | Miha Burian | K |
8 | Miha Čuček | |
9 | Blaž Drašak | |
10 | Žan Smodej | |
14 | Mitja Ploj | |
18 | Klemen Ploj | |
20 | Tomi Ploj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Farazin | V |
11 | Blaž Simonič | |
15 | David Bračič |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nino Šajtegel | V |
5 | Jernej Čerenak | K |
6 | Jan Jernejšek | |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
13 | Marko Bašič | |
15 | Žiga Brumec | |
19 | Blaž Brglez | |
25 | Žiga Pesjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
16 | Žan Marinšek | |
18 | Jakob Kolar | |
22 | Timotej Černec | |
24 | Blaž Videčnik |
Trener |
---|
Jože Sečkar |
Trener |
---|
Goran Furman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Kouter |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Ramšak | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Žiga Pesjak | 0 : 2 | 27' | |
Klemen Ploj | 1 : 2 | 35' | |
Žan Ramšak | 1 : 3 | 36' | |
Žan Ramšak | 1 : 4 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miha Čuček | 2' | |||
Žiga Brumec | 8' | |||
Klemen Ploj | 39' | |||
Simonič / Burian | 46' | |||
Blaž Simonič | 52' | |||
Videčnik / Brumec | 62' | |||
Marinšek / Brglez | 75' | |||
Bračič / Ploj | 75' | |||
Blaž Videčnik | 76' | |||
Kolar / Ramšak | 87' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 1 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 3 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Zreče | 4 : 1 | Fosilum Šentjur |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 4 | Dravinja |
NK Šampion | 5 : 2 | Mons Claudius |
Pohorje | 1 : 1 | ŠD Videm |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 8 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |