Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Radusinović Davorin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lackovič Željko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | V |
4 | Marko Motaln | |
5 | Aljaž Ramot | |
7 | Miha Topič | |
8 | Nejc Lipoglav | |
9 | Aljaž Polegek | |
10 | Tim Kolar | |
11 | Rok Horvat | |
13 | Sandro Bloudek | |
14 | Gregor Iršič | |
15 | David Kusič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Eldin Bajrič | V |
2 | Rok Ciglar | |
3 | Luka Gorečan | |
16 | Rok Bečaj | |
17 | Kristjan Fridrih | |
18 | Gašper Smogavec |
Pohorje | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Jan Kozar | V |
2 | Klemen Žižmond | |
4 | Dejan Nemec | K |
7 | Timotej Javornik | |
8 | Andrej Fanedl | |
10 | Tilen Joshua Heržič | |
11 | Denis Poljanec | |
14 | Andraž Fridrih | |
15 | Rok Jarc | |
18 | Tim Vorše | |
20 | Anžej Maček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Narsej Anžel | V |
5 | Aljaž Jug | |
9 | Damjan Ladinek | |
17 | Jan Sredenšek | |
22 | Ognjen Vuković |
Trener |
---|
Ivan Simonič |
Trener |
---|
Jani Polič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Topič | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Tim Kolar (11m) | 2 : 0 | 30' | |
Tim Kolar | 3 : 0 | 55' | |
Damjan Ladinek | 3 : 1 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anžej Maček | 45' | |||
Gorečan / Motaln | 46' | |||
Vuković / Fanedl | 58' | |||
Andrej Fanedl | 58' | |||
Bečaj / Horvat | 60' | |||
Gregor Iršič | 63' | |||
Denis Poljanec | 65' | |||
Ladinek / Poljanec | 68' | |||
Fridrih / Kolar | 85' | |||
Rok Jarc | 87' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 7 | NK Šampion |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 1 : 2 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 5 : 2 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Zreče |
Fosilum Šentjur | 3 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 3 : 1 | Pohorje |
ŠD Videm | 3 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |