Sodniki: | Mežnar Tadej (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Fluher Gregor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Močnik Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | V |
4 | Marko Motaln | |
5 | Aljaž Ramot | |
6 | Miha Hrušman | K |
7 | Miha Topič | |
8 | Nejc Lipoglav | |
9 | Aljaž Polegek | |
10 | Tim Kolar | |
11 | Rok Horvat | |
13 | Sandro Bloudek | |
15 | David Kusič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Eldin Bajrič | V |
2 | Rok Ciglar | |
3 | Luka Gorečan | |
14 | Gregor Iršič | |
16 | Rok Bečaj | |
17 | Kristjan Fridrih |
ŠD Videm | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Uroš Krušič | V |
2 | Marcel Koren | |
3 | Jan Bračič | |
4 | Alen Kostanjevec | |
5 | Nikola Antolić | |
6 | Gregor Cafuta | |
7 | Žan Plajnšek | |
8 | Žan Hliš | |
9 | Dominik Božak | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | |
11 | Žiga Tement | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Kozel | V |
13 | Tim Lončarič | |
14 | Jure Kovačič | |
15 | Jan Cesar | |
16 | Matic Kmetec |
Trener |
---|
Ivan Simonič |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tadej Mežnar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Polegek | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Sebastjan Krajnc | 1 : 1 | 18' | |
Dominik Božak | 1 : 2 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bečaj / Topič | 59' | |||
Lončarič / Hliš | 60' | |||
Marko Motaln | 61' | |||
Iršič / Hrušman | 70' | |||
Kovačič / Plajnšek | 79' | |||
Gorečan / Horvat | 87' | |||
Rok Bečaj | 87' | |||
Kmetec / Božak | 90' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 3 : 1 | Zreče |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Dravinja | 2 : 1 | Pohorje |
Mons Claudius | 5 : 2 | Fosilum Šentjur |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 1 : 2 | ŠD Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |