Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Pelcl Mitja (1. pomoč), Žekš Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ferenčak Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
NK Šmartno 1928 | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Andrej Poprijan | V |
3 | Gregor Stvarnik | |
4 | Leon Djerdji Pavše | |
6 | Anej Skornšek | |
8 | Aljaž Kolšek | |
10 | Matija Špegel | |
11 | Žan Kopušar | |
12 | Jan Pavič Kac | K |
14 | Eros Golnar | |
18 | Žiga Podkrižnik | |
19 | Daniel Dobnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
17 | Timotej Aravs |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Eldin Bajrič | V |
4 | Jure Kozar | |
13 | Benjamin Gornik | |
17 | Patrik Arnuš | |
19 | Luka Kovačič | |
20 | Alen Polanec | |
23 | Luka Gorečan | K |
28 | Jan Puhner | |
29 | Aljaž Kovačič | |
32 | Žiga Klasinc | |
33 | Luka Kenda | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
21 | Gal Godec | |
27 | Nik Kjlučevšek | |
42 | Luka Kitak |
Trener |
---|
Simon Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Pek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Puhner | 0 : 1 | 29' | |
Leon Djerdji Pavše | 1 : 1 | 54' | |
Matija Špegel | 2 : 1 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kjlučevšek / Puhner | 69' | |||
Eros Golnar | 70' | |||
Luka Kenda | 71' | |||
Jan Pavič Kac | 75' | |||
Godec / Klasinc | 77' | |||
Aravs / Stvarnik | 81' | |||
Kitak / Kovačič | 89' | |||
Patrik Arnuš | 90' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Norka GT Jarenina | 3 : 4 | NK MB Tabor |
Dravinja | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
NK Šampion | 3 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | NK Brežice 1919 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |