Sodniki: | Brulc Klemen (glavni sodnik), Žagar Jure (1. pomoč), Sojer Rok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Peternel Jože |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marko Glišić | V |
2 | David Petrič | |
3 | Jasmin Elkaz | |
4 | Dejan Horvat | |
5 | Anže Anžur | |
6 | Jan Kovač | |
7 | Alen Pandžić | K |
8 | Amir Nasić | |
9 | Timej Perner | |
10 | Robert Kosednar | |
11 | Rok Križman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Domen Kotar | |
15 | Amar Šljivar | |
16 | Timotej Selaković | |
17 | Ajdin Dergić | |
18 | Admir Smajić | |
19 | Nemanja Bodonji | |
20 | Matic Kraljič |
ND Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristjan Šuligoj | V |
2 | David Zavadlav | |
3 | Diego Japić | |
4 | Kris Planišček | |
6 | Miha Nemec | |
7 | Denis Makuc Kosovel | |
8 | Samo Tomasetig | |
10 | Tine Kočevar | |
11 | Nik Bavec | |
14 | Danijel Šinigoj | K |
19 | Lev Žunec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Alen Čotar | V |
5 | Amar Šahbaz | |
9 | Luka Čibej | |
15 | Faton Lezi | |
16 | Tin Mikulin | |
17 | Mark Poje | |
18 | Arlind Selimi |
Trener |
---|
Marinko Mačkič |
Trener |
---|
Igor Mozetič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Klemen Brulc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tine Kočevar | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Rok Križman | 1 : 1 | 9' | |
Timej Perner | 2 : 1 | 17' | |
Jan Kovač | 3 : 1 | 67' | |
Tine Kočevar (11m) | 3 : 2 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mikulin / Planišček | 33' | |||
Lezi / Tomasetig | 33' | |||
Selaković / Kosednar | 38' | |||
David Zavadlav | 38' | |||
Robert Kosednar | 38' | |||
Dergić / Pandžić | 48' | |||
Diego Japić | 56' | |||
Marko Glišić | 62' | |||
Timotej Selaković | 69' | |||
Diego Japić | 71' | |||
Šahbaz / Bavec | 72' | |||
Čibej / Šinigoj | 72' | |||
Poje / Makuc Kosovel | 72' | |||
Bodonji / Elkaz | 72' | |||
Kotar / Nasić | 74' | |||
Domen Kotar | 76' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Sava Kranj | 2 : 4 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
Roltek Dob | 6 : 1 | Brda |
Slovan | 3 : 2 | ND Bilje |
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Šenčur |
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | ND Primorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan | 27 | 62 | |
2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 61 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 27 | 61 | |
4 | NK Sava Kranj | 27 | 37 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 36 | |
6 | Šenčur | 27 | 35 | |
7 | ND Primorje | 27 | 32 | |
8 | ND Bilje | 27 | 22 | |
9 | Elta Izola | 27 | 21 | |
10 | Brda | 27 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Bajrektarević | 23 |
2. | Rok Križman | 19 |
3. | Aleks Šmitran | 18 |
4. | Mark Golob | 17 |
5. | Damis Šabić | 13 |
6. | Matija Kalizan | 12 |
Benjamin Samardžić | 12 | |
Urh Lampret | 12 | |
9. | Luka Bizjan | 9 |
Aljaž Slabe | 9 | |
Tim Urbanija | 9 | |
Arian Rrahmani | 9 | |
13. | Tine Kočevar | 8 |
14. | Jure Pogorelec | 7 |
Nik Fortuna | 7 | |
David Petrič | 7 | |
Anže Anžur | 7 | |
18. | Ajdin Dergić | 6 |
Medin Adili | 6 | |
Ivan Karajashov | 6 |