Sodniki: | Krapež Andraž (glavni sodnik), Leban Erik (1. pomoč), Mask Sara (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Otmar |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Oskar Skok | V |
2 | Kris Pavlin | |
3 | Tine Košiček | |
4 | Andraž Medvešček | |
5 | Timotej Vrtovec | |
6 | Rok Zucchiati | |
7 | Elias Šraj | |
8 | Matej Žežlin | |
9 | Žiga Kodermac | |
10 | Gašper Torkar | K |
11 | Vasja Bužinel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matevž Prinčič | V |
13 | Lan Gorjup | |
14 | Vid Gorjup |
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nikola Stevanović | V |
4 | Nejc Mušič | |
5 | Luka Jože Pušlar | |
7 | Luka Bizjan | |
8 | Matej Suhalj | |
10 | Mark Golob | K |
11 | Aljaž Slabe | |
14 | Arijan Djelovci | |
19 | Juš Apostolovski | |
21 | Andraž Masle | |
22 | Gal Žibert | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Din Šabić | V |
3 | Žiga Steržaj Peceli | |
6 | Din Zulić | |
9 | Nejc Omahen | |
13 | Urban Tavčar | |
18 | Nik Hočevar | |
20 | Žiga Kogovšek |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Čankovič |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Terzić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andraž Krapež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Suhalj | 0 : 1 | 36' | |
Mark Golob | 0 : 2 | 40' | |
Mark Golob | 0 : 3 | 44' | |
Gašper Torkar | 1 : 3 | 59' | |
Mark Golob | 1 : 4 | 65' | |
Matej Suhalj | 1 : 5 | 77' | |
Mark Golob | 1 : 6 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hočevar / Djelovci | 41' | |||
Steržaj Peceli / Mušič | 46' | |||
Zulić / Slabe | 57' | |||
Tavčar / Žibert | 63' | |||
Omahen / Apostolovski | 63' | |||
Andraž Medvešček | 67' | |||
Gorjup / Šraj | 69' | |||
Gorjup / Zucchiati | 76' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 0 : 0 | Slovan |
ND Primorje | 2 : 0 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
Šenčur | 3 : 1 | NK Sava Kranj |
ND Bilje | 3 : 3 | Elta Izola |
Brda | 1 : 6 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan | 27 | 62 | |
2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 61 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 27 | 61 | |
4 | NK Sava Kranj | 27 | 37 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 36 | |
6 | Šenčur | 27 | 35 | |
7 | ND Primorje | 27 | 32 | |
8 | ND Bilje | 27 | 22 | |
9 | Elta Izola | 27 | 21 | |
10 | Brda | 27 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Bajrektarević | 23 |
2. | Rok Križman | 19 |
3. | Aleks Šmitran | 18 |
4. | Mark Golob | 17 |
5. | Damis Šabić | 13 |
6. | Matija Kalizan | 12 |
Benjamin Samardžić | 12 | |
Urh Lampret | 12 | |
9. | Luka Bizjan | 9 |
Aljaž Slabe | 9 | |
Tim Urbanija | 9 | |
Arian Rrahmani | 9 | |
13. | Tine Kočevar | 8 |
14. | Jure Pogorelec | 7 |
Nik Fortuna | 7 | |
David Petrič | 7 | |
Anže Anžur | 7 | |
18. | Ajdin Dergić | 6 |
Medin Adili | 6 | |
Ivan Karajashov | 6 |