Sodniki: | Jandrič Jelenko (glavni sodnik), Pejić Miroslav (1. pomoč), Milutin Denis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Meze Martin |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Din Šabić | V |
4 | Nejc Mušič | |
5 | Luka Jože Pušlar | |
6 | Arijan Djelovci | |
7 | Luka Bizjan | |
8 | Matej Suhalj | |
9 | Nejc Omahen | |
10 | Mark Golob | K |
11 | Aljaž Slabe | |
16 | Tim Klemar | |
22 | Gal Žibert | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nikola Stevanović | V |
3 | Žiga Steržaj Peceli | |
17 | Žiga Miklavc | |
18 | Nik Hočevar | |
19 | Juš Apostolovski | |
20 | Žiga Kogovšek | |
21 | Andraž Masle |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marko Glišić | V |
2 | Ajdin Dergić | |
3 | Nemanja Bodonji | |
4 | Dejan Horvat | |
5 | Anže Anžur | |
6 | Jan Kovač | |
7 | Alen Pandžić | K |
8 | Timej Perner | |
9 | David Petrič | |
10 | Amir Nasić | |
11 | Rok Križman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Kristijan Maksimović | V |
14 | Jasmin Elkaz | |
15 | Matic Kraljič | |
16 | Timotej Selaković | |
17 | Domen Kotar | |
18 | Gabriel Ris | |
19 | Admir Smajić |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Terzić |
Trener |
---|
Marinko Mačkič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jelenko Jandrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Amir Nasić | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Nejc Omahen | 1 : 1 | 21' | |
Arijan Djelovci | 2 : 1 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dejan Horvat | 14' | |||
Elkaz / Bodonji | 47' | |||
Miklavc / Klemar | 52' | |||
Luka Jože Pušlar | 56' | |||
Kraljič / Perner | 60' | |||
Kogovšek / Bizjan | 63' | |||
Apostolovski / Omahen | 69' | |||
Hočevar / Djelovci | 71' | |||
Selaković / Križman | 75' | |||
Din Šabić | 76' | |||
Steržaj Peceli / Suhalj | 78' | |||
Nejc Mušič | 82' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Šenčur |
ND Primorje | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
NK Sava Kranj | 3 : 0 | ND Bilje |
Elta Izola | 0 : 2 | Brda |
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 2 : 1 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan | 27 | 62 | |
2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 61 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 27 | 61 | |
4 | NK Sava Kranj | 27 | 37 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 36 | |
6 | Šenčur | 27 | 35 | |
7 | ND Primorje | 27 | 32 | |
8 | ND Bilje | 27 | 22 | |
9 | Elta Izola | 27 | 21 | |
10 | Brda | 27 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Bajrektarević | 23 |
2. | Rok Križman | 19 |
3. | Aleks Šmitran | 18 |
4. | Mark Golob | 17 |
5. | Damis Šabić | 13 |
6. | Matija Kalizan | 12 |
Benjamin Samardžić | 12 | |
Urh Lampret | 12 | |
9. | Luka Bizjan | 9 |
Aljaž Slabe | 9 | |
Tim Urbanija | 9 | |
Arian Rrahmani | 9 | |
13. | Tine Kočevar | 8 |
14. | Jure Pogorelec | 7 |
Nik Fortuna | 7 | |
David Petrič | 7 | |
Anže Anžur | 7 | |
18. | Ajdin Dergić | 6 |
Medin Adili | 6 | |
Ivan Karajashov | 6 |