Sodniki: | Jerič Jaka (glavni sodnik), Damjanovič Alen (1. pomoč), Oblak Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Allan Hajrudinovič | V |
2 | Žiga Remšak | |
5 | Anže Gregorič Kralj | |
6 | Franci Kocijan | |
8 | Klemen Justin | |
10 | Tim Urbanija | |
11 | Tarik Šahinović | K |
14 | Luka Ribaš | |
15 | Vit Prusnik | |
22 | Luka Jančar | |
23 | Jakob Kotar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jure Salopek | V |
3 | Oskar Zandomeni | |
7 | Žan Luka Pohlin | |
9 | Nik Fortuna | |
17 | Tijam Kladnik | |
20 | Jan Cerar | |
21 | Žan Kmetič |
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Din Šabić | V |
2 | Lucijan Danijel Zgonik | |
4 | Nejc Mušič | |
5 | Luka Jože Pušlar | |
7 | Luka Bizjan | |
8 | Matej Suhalj | |
9 | Nejc Omahen | |
10 | Mark Golob | K |
11 | Aljaž Slabe | |
17 | Žiga Miklavc | |
18 | Nik Hočevar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nikola Stevanović | V |
3 | Žiga Steržaj Peceli | |
16 | Tim Klemar | |
19 | Juš Apostolovski | |
20 | Žiga Kogovšek | |
21 | Andraž Masle | |
22 | Gal Žibert |
Trener |
---|
Neđo Miletič |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Terzić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jaka Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Suhalj | 0 : 1 | 19' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna / Gregorič Kralj | 41' | |||
Kogovšek / Zgonik | 41' | |||
Žibert / Miklavc | 45' | |||
Masle / Hočevar | 52' | |||
Mark Golob | 59' | |||
Cerar / Justin | 65' | |||
Kmetič / Šahinović | 65' | |||
Kladnik / Prusnik | 65' | |||
Apostolovski / Omahen | 65' | |||
Pohlin / Jančar | 70' | |||
Steržaj Peceli / Bizjan | 72' | |||
Juš Apostolovski | 75' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux |
Brda | 1 : 5 | NK Sava Kranj |
Slovan | 6 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | ND Primorje |
ND Bilje | 0 : 1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan | 27 | 62 | |
2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 61 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 27 | 61 | |
4 | NK Sava Kranj | 27 | 37 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 36 | |
6 | Šenčur | 27 | 35 | |
7 | ND Primorje | 27 | 32 | |
8 | ND Bilje | 27 | 22 | |
9 | Elta Izola | 27 | 21 | |
10 | Brda | 27 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Bajrektarević | 23 |
2. | Rok Križman | 19 |
3. | Aleks Šmitran | 18 |
4. | Mark Golob | 17 |
5. | Damis Šabić | 13 |
6. | Matija Kalizan | 12 |
Benjamin Samardžić | 12 | |
Urh Lampret | 12 | |
9. | Luka Bizjan | 9 |
Aljaž Slabe | 9 | |
Tim Urbanija | 9 | |
Arian Rrahmani | 9 | |
13. | Tine Kočevar | 8 |
14. | Jure Pogorelec | 7 |
Nik Fortuna | 7 | |
David Petrič | 7 | |
Anže Anžur | 7 | |
18. | Ajdin Dergić | 6 |
Medin Adili | 6 | |
Ivan Karajashov | 6 |