Sodniki: | Kos Mitja (glavni sodnik), Kos Blaž (1. pomoč), Juvančič Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lajovic Jože |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Allan Hajrudinovič | V |
2 | Oskar Zandomeni | |
3 | Anže Gregorič Kralj | |
5 | Franci Kocijan | |
6 | Tim Urbanija | |
9 | Tijam Kladnik | |
10 | Tarik Šahinović | K |
11 | Vit Prusnik | |
16 | Luka Ribaš | |
19 | Jakob Kotar | |
22 | Klemen Justin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
96 | Jure Salopek | V |
7 | Jan Cerar | |
8 | Nik Fortuna | |
14 | Žan Kmetič | |
15 | Leon Šteblaj | |
20 | Jakob Podbevšek | |
21 | Luka Jančar |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Enej Mandalenič | V |
2 | Tadej Vouk | |
3 | Maj Šolaja | |
4 | Belmin Čajić | |
5 | Egon Kabashi | K |
6 | Arian Rrahmani | |
7 | Žan Gorzeti | |
8 | Kristian Gunjač | |
9 | Medin Adili | |
10 | Valon Salijaj | |
11 | Matija Kalizan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erik Šmitran | |
13 | Maks Milovanović | |
14 | Davud Husarević | |
15 | Nejc Božič | |
16 | Marko Burlin Mali | |
17 | Nick Martulaš | |
18 | Elvis Bajramović |
Trener |
---|
Neđo Miletič |
Trener |
---|
Mirsad Mujanovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mitja Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tarik Šahinović | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Arian Rrahmani | 1 : 1 | 34' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Martulaš / Gorzeti | 30' | |||
Jančar / Zandomeni | 41' | |||
Šteblaj / Kladnik | 53' | |||
Matija Kalizan | 54' | |||
Cerar / Gregorič Kralj | 65' | |||
Bajramović / Kalizan | 65' | |||
Belmin Čajić | 65' | |||
Fortuna / Justin | 70' | |||
Milovanović / Gunjač | 72' | |||
Burlin Mali / Čajić | 72' | |||
Leon Šteblaj | 78' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 1 : 0 | NK Sava Kranj |
Slovan | 0 : 0 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
Brda | 0 : 1 | ND Primorje |
ND Bilje | 1 : 1 | Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan | 27 | 62 | |
2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 61 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 27 | 61 | |
4 | NK Sava Kranj | 27 | 37 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 36 | |
6 | Šenčur | 27 | 35 | |
7 | ND Primorje | 27 | 32 | |
8 | ND Bilje | 27 | 22 | |
9 | Elta Izola | 27 | 21 | |
10 | Brda | 27 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Bajrektarević | 23 |
2. | Rok Križman | 19 |
3. | Aleks Šmitran | 18 |
4. | Mark Golob | 17 |
5. | Damis Šabić | 13 |
6. | Matija Kalizan | 12 |
Benjamin Samardžić | 12 | |
Urh Lampret | 12 | |
9. | Luka Bizjan | 9 |
Aljaž Slabe | 9 | |
Tim Urbanija | 9 | |
Arian Rrahmani | 9 | |
13. | Tine Kočevar | 8 |
14. | Jure Pogorelec | 7 |
Nik Fortuna | 7 | |
David Petrič | 7 | |
Anže Anžur | 7 | |
18. | Ajdin Dergić | 6 |
Medin Adili | 6 | |
Ivan Karajashov | 6 |