Sodniki: | Poberaj Jakob (glavni sodnik), Leban Erik (1. pomoč), Mask Sara (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Prelc Rok |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Darko Vojinović | V |
2 | Elvis Delić | |
3 | Tilen Gramič | |
4 | Jure Brezovec | |
5 | Aldin Nuhanović | |
6 | Nik Pintarič | |
7 | Darko Djukanović | |
8 | Anel Puškar | K |
11 | Amar Džafić | |
15 | Maid Halilbašić | |
16 | Edvin Salanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Erik Jančigaj | V |
9 | David Škof | |
10 | Miha Kosmač | |
13 | Žak Modic | |
14 | Benjamin Avdić | |
17 | Luka Puhar | |
20 | Elvin Šakanović |
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Kosanec | V |
2 | Urban Čakš | |
3 | Nejc Merhar | |
4 | Elvir Topalović | |
5 | Aleksander Krevzel Panić | |
6 | Gašper Gršič | |
7 | Hasan Muzaferović | |
8 | Matej Igličar | |
9 | Erwin Tiganj | |
10 | Domen Rančnik | K |
11 | Lan Žibert | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Din Šabić | V |
13 | Nik Triler | |
14 | Aldin Dolić | |
15 | Rok Blagojević | |
16 | Žan Humar | |
17 | Filip Kalakovič | |
18 | Nejc Kumer |
Trener |
---|
Dane Kitić |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jakob Poberaj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Erwin Tiganj | 0 : 1 | 22' | |
Lan Žibert | 0 : 2 | 27' | |
Hasan Muzaferović | 0 : 3 | 32' | |
Lan Žibert | 0 : 4 | 50' | |
Darko Djukanović | 1 : 4 | 53' | |
Erwin Tiganj | 1 : 5 | 68' | |
Žan Humar | 1 : 6 | 83' | |
Nejc Merhar | 1 : 7 | 86' | |
Darko Djukanović | 2 : 7 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Puhar / Nuhanović | 52' | |||
Šakanović / Delić | 55' | |||
Triler / Muzaferović | 63' | |||
Avdić / Gramič | 64' | |||
Humar / Krevzel Panić | 73' | |||
Gašper Gršič | 73' | |||
Nejc Merhar | 75' | |||
Blagojević / Žibert | 80' | |||
Škof / Pintarič | 81' | |||
Kosmač / Brezovec | 81' | |||
Dolić / Tiganj | 83' | |||
Erwin Tiganj | 83' | |||
Kalakovič / Gršič | 86' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Slovan | 2 : 7 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux |
ND Bilje | 4 : 0 | NK Sava Kranj |
Brda | 7 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | ND Primorje |
Šenčur | 0 : 2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 27 | 72 | |
2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 71 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 40 | |
4 | NK Sava Kranj | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 39 | |
6 | Brda | 27 | 34 | |
7 | Šenčur | 27 | 31 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 27 | 31 | |
9 | Slovan | 27 | 25 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 27 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Erwin Tiganj | 28 |
2. | Lan Žibert | 27 |
3. | Primož Potočar | 19 |
Jaka Cimerman | 19 | |
5. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
6. | Toni Tomić | 12 |
Tim Idrizi | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Puc | 11 |
9. | Florgent Rexhepi | 10 |
Jan Lenič | 10 | |
Jure Bužinel | 10 | |
12. | Klavdij Šmid | 9 |
Klemen Kolar | 9 | |
Žan Humar | 9 | |
15. | Žan Bešir | 8 |
Jernej Štolfa | 8 | |
Miha Černe | 8 | |
Jakob Hočevar | 8 | |
19. | Kristjan Brnot | 7 |
Andraž Einsiedler | 7 |