Sodniki: | Mušić Haris (glavni sodnik), Radujko Đorđe (1. pomoč), Radujko Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drolc Leon |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
ND Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
2 | Klemen Marušič | |
3 | Adnan Džinović | |
4 | Matevž Zgonik | |
5 | Matic Krševan | |
6 | Dani Perše | |
7 | Aljaž Puc | K |
8 | Tine Kočevar | |
9 | Jernej Štolfa | |
10 | Uroš Đurič | |
11 | Haxhi Kajtazaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Kofol | V |
13 | Matjaž Janežič | |
14 | Manuel Rebek | |
15 | Lovro Bizjak | |
16 | Thomas Breganti |
NK Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljoša Ažman | V |
2 | Luka Rant | |
3 | Sherif Trolli | |
4 | Žiga Jelovčan | |
5 | Toni Tomić | |
6 | Matic Pavlič | |
7 | Ognjen Tufegdžić | |
8 | Stefan Kondić | |
9 | Tian Bokal Šter | |
10 | Tim Idrizi | |
11 | Jan Lenič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dejan Majstorović | V |
15 | Gal Stevanovič | |
16 | Muhamed Idrizoski | |
17 | Endrit Xhekaj | |
19 | Matej Keserica | |
20 | David Blažević | |
21 | Jaka Kotnik |
Trener |
---|
Miloš Rus |
Trener |
---|
Dario Nikić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Haris Mušić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Haxhi Kajtazaj | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Aljaž Puc | 2 : 0 | 22' | |
Haxhi Kajtazaj | 3 : 0 | 58' | |
Thomas Breganti | 4 : 0 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tim Idrizi | 25' | |||
Žiga Jelovčan | 28' | |||
Haxhi Kajtazaj | 44' | |||
Kotnik / Tufegdžić | 46' | |||
Xhekaj / Trolli | 46' | |||
Janežič / Perše | 54' | |||
Breganti / Kajtazaj | 60' | |||
Bizjak / Štolfa | 65' | |||
Rebek / Kočevar | 70' | |||
Stevanovič / Jelovčan | 70' | |||
Luka Rant | 72' | |||
Matevž Zgonik | 77' | |||
Keserica / Kondić | 80' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Slovan | 2 : 7 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux |
ND Bilje | 4 : 0 | NK Sava Kranj |
Brda | 7 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | ND Primorje |
Šenčur | 0 : 2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 27 | 72 | |
2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 71 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 40 | |
4 | NK Sava Kranj | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 39 | |
6 | Brda | 27 | 34 | |
7 | Šenčur | 27 | 31 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 27 | 31 | |
9 | Slovan | 27 | 25 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 27 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Erwin Tiganj | 28 |
2. | Lan Žibert | 27 |
3. | Primož Potočar | 19 |
Jaka Cimerman | 19 | |
5. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
6. | Toni Tomić | 12 |
Tim Idrizi | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Puc | 11 |
9. | Florgent Rexhepi | 10 |
Jan Lenič | 10 | |
Jure Bužinel | 10 | |
12. | Klavdij Šmid | 9 |
Klemen Kolar | 9 | |
Žan Humar | 9 | |
15. | Žan Bešir | 8 |
Jernej Štolfa | 8 | |
Miha Černe | 8 | |
Jakob Hočevar | 8 | |
19. | Kristjan Brnot | 7 |
Andraž Einsiedler | 7 |