Sodniki: | Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Žnidaršič Žiga (1. pomoč), Zupan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
NK Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljoša Ažman | V |
2 | Luka Rant | |
3 | Ramiz Bytyqi | |
4 | Jan Zadnik | K |
6 | Matic Pavlič | |
8 | Stefan Kondić | |
9 | Tian Bokal Šter | |
10 | Tim Idrizi | |
11 | Jan Lenič | |
18 | Matej Keserica | |
21 | Toni Tomić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urh Lotrič | V |
5 | Žiga Jelovčan | |
7 | Ognjen Tufegdžić | |
15 | Endrit Xhekaj | |
17 | David Blažević | |
19 | Gal Stevanovič | |
20 | Jaka Kotnik |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Grega Berce | K V |
2 | Nik Prinčič | |
3 | Patrik Cej | |
4 | Andrej Fortunat | |
5 | Jakob Batič | |
6 | Gašper Simčič Zuljan | |
7 | Miha Sirk | |
8 | Jure Bužinel | |
9 | Domen Medvešček | |
10 | Grega Gašparin | |
11 | Črt Andrej Jamšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Erik Pavletič | |
14 | Marko Mauer | |
15 | Andraž Gruden | |
16 | Behar Topalli | |
17 | Edi Slokar |
Trener |
---|
Dario Nikić |
Trener |
---|
Mario Adamič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Medvešček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Prinčič (ag) | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Grega Gašparin | 1 : 1 | 29' | |
Patrik Cej | 1 : 2 | 47' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Prinčič | 7' | |||
Miha Sirk | 19' | |||
Jelovčan / Keserica | 46' | |||
Tian Bokal Šter | 52' | |||
Andrej Fortunat | 57' | |||
Jakob Batič | 60' | |||
Stefan Kondić | 65' | |||
Kotnik / Bokal Šter | 70' | |||
Stevanovič / Zadnik | 78' | |||
Topalli / Cej | 78' | |||
Tufegdžić / Kondić | 82' | |||
Slokar / Medvešček | 85' | |||
Pavletič / Sirk | 90' | |||
Grega Gašparin | 90' | |||
Mauer / Gašparin | 91' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 7 : 0 | ND Bilje |
ND Primorje | 0 : 0 | Šenčur |
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Elta Izola | 1 : 4 | Slovan |
NK Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Brda |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 27 | 72 | |
2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 71 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 40 | |
4 | NK Sava Kranj | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 39 | |
6 | Brda | 27 | 34 | |
7 | Šenčur | 27 | 31 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 27 | 31 | |
9 | Slovan | 27 | 25 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 27 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Erwin Tiganj | 28 |
2. | Lan Žibert | 27 |
3. | Primož Potočar | 19 |
Jaka Cimerman | 19 | |
5. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
6. | Toni Tomić | 12 |
Tim Idrizi | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Puc | 11 |
9. | Florgent Rexhepi | 10 |
Jan Lenič | 10 | |
Jure Bužinel | 10 | |
12. | Klavdij Šmid | 9 |
Klemen Kolar | 9 | |
Žan Humar | 9 | |
15. | Žan Bešir | 8 |
Jernej Štolfa | 8 | |
Miha Černe | 8 | |
Jakob Hočevar | 8 | |
19. | Kristjan Brnot | 7 |
Andraž Einsiedler | 7 |