Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Bernot Žan (1. pomoč), Vedenik Peter (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lajovic Jože |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Allan Hajrudinovič | V |
4 | Žan Letnar | |
5 | Jure Zupan | |
7 | Emir Velić | |
10 | David Vukičevič | |
11 | Tristan Jerin | K |
12 | Mark Kos | |
14 | Mitja Košir | |
15 | Dino Bećić | |
17 | Klemen Kolar | |
18 | Alen Skenderović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Matej Omahna | |
3 | Brin Kaplan | |
8 | Damjan Panić | |
20 | Vanja Stojnić | |
21 | Kristjan Brnot | |
22 | Gašper Levačič | |
98 | Gašper Tehovnik |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Grega Berce | K V |
2 | Nik Prinčič | |
3 | Patrik Cej | |
4 | Andrej Fortunat | |
5 | Jakob Batič | |
6 | Gašper Simčič Zuljan | |
7 | Črt Andrej Jamšek | |
8 | Jure Bužinel | |
9 | Jaka Bužinel | |
10 | Grega Gašparin | |
11 | Edi Slokar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Erik Pavletič | |
14 | Kris Fikfak | |
16 | Marko Mauer | |
17 | Luka Poberaj | |
18 | Domen Medvešček |
Trener |
---|
Nenad Toševski |
Trener |
---|
Mario Adamič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tristan Jerin | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Mark Kos | 2 : 0 | 27' | |
Jakob Batič | 2 : 1 | 71' | |
Klemen Kolar | 3 : 1 | 73' | |
Mark Kos | 4 : 1 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Prinčič | 18' | |||
Jure Zupan | 26' | |||
Medvešček / Cej | 45' | |||
David Vukičevič | 49' | |||
Brnot / Skenderović | 59' | |||
Pavletič / Prinčič | 64' | |||
Kaplan / Vukičevič | 70' | |||
Grega Gašparin | 75' | |||
Stojnić / Velić | 84' | |||
Poberaj / Slokar | 84' | |||
Panić / Jerin | 85' | |||
Edi Slokar | 85' | |||
Mauer / Medvešček | 86' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 4 : 1 | Brda |
NK Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
Slovan | 0 : 2 | ND Bilje |
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 3 : 0 | Šenčur |
Elta Izola | 1 : 3 | ND Primorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 27 | 72 | |
2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 71 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 40 | |
4 | NK Sava Kranj | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 39 | |
6 | Brda | 27 | 34 | |
7 | Šenčur | 27 | 31 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 27 | 31 | |
9 | Slovan | 27 | 25 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 27 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Erwin Tiganj | 28 |
2. | Lan Žibert | 27 |
3. | Primož Potočar | 19 |
Jaka Cimerman | 19 | |
5. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
6. | Toni Tomić | 12 |
Tim Idrizi | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Puc | 11 |
9. | Florgent Rexhepi | 10 |
Jan Lenič | 10 | |
Jure Bužinel | 10 | |
12. | Klavdij Šmid | 9 |
Klemen Kolar | 9 | |
Žan Humar | 9 | |
15. | Žan Bešir | 8 |
Jernej Štolfa | 8 | |
Miha Černe | 8 | |
Jakob Hočevar | 8 | |
19. | Kristjan Brnot | 7 |
Andraž Einsiedler | 7 |