Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Damjanovič Alen (1. pomoč), Žumer Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kužnik Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
NK Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljoša Ažman | V |
2 | Luka Rant | |
4 | Jan Zadnik | K |
5 | Žiga Jelovčan | |
6 | Matic Pavlič | |
7 | Sherif Trolli | |
8 | Stefan Kondić | |
9 | Tian Bokal Šter | |
10 | Tim Idrizi | |
11 | Jan Lenič | |
21 | Toni Tomić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Camaj | V |
3 | Muhamed Idrizoski | |
15 | Endrit Xhekaj | |
16 | Bine Flajnik | |
17 | Tilen Marič | |
19 | Gal Stevanovič | |
20 | Jaka Kotnik |
ND Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Anže Nabergoj | V |
3 | Aleks Kodrič | |
5 | Tadej Uršič | |
7 | Jan Nabergoj | |
8 | Domen Božič | K |
11 | Erik Krečič | |
14 | Patrick Krašna | |
15 | Miha Sever | |
17 | Žan Bešir | |
18 | Miha Trošt | |
20 | Iztok Sluga | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Ivan Rudolf | V |
2 | Blaž Vodopivec | |
4 | Kristjan Furlan | |
6 | Gašper Cigoj | |
9 | Petrik Bric | |
10 | Matic Brankovič | |
13 | Alen Bratina |
Trener |
---|
Dario Nikić |
Trener |
---|
Borut Jermol |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Lenič (11m) | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Tim Idrizi | 2 : 0 | 39' | |
Tian Bokal Šter | 3 : 0 | 55' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tadej Uršič | 37' | |||
Žiga Jelovčan | 40' | |||
Bratina / Krečič | 46' | |||
Žan Bešir | 54' | |||
Furlan / Sever | 58' | |||
Kotnik / Tomić | 68' | |||
Rudolf / Nabergoj | 69' | |||
Cigoj / Nabergoj | 72' | |||
Stevanovič / Lenič | 76' | |||
Bric / Sluga | 76' | |||
Miha Trošt | 81' | |||
Xhekaj / Bokal Šter | 86' | |||
Flajnik / Idrizi | 88' | |||
Marič / Jelovčan | 89' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | ND Bilje |
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
NK Sava Kranj | 3 : 0 | ND Primorje |
Slovan | 2 : 1 | Brda |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 27 | 72 | |
2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 71 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 40 | |
4 | NK Sava Kranj | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 39 | |
6 | Brda | 27 | 34 | |
7 | Šenčur | 27 | 31 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 27 | 31 | |
9 | Slovan | 27 | 25 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 27 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Erwin Tiganj | 28 |
2. | Lan Žibert | 27 |
3. | Primož Potočar | 19 |
Jaka Cimerman | 19 | |
5. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
6. | Toni Tomić | 12 |
Tim Idrizi | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Puc | 11 |
9. | Florgent Rexhepi | 10 |
Jan Lenič | 10 | |
Jure Bužinel | 10 | |
12. | Klavdij Šmid | 9 |
Klemen Kolar | 9 | |
Žan Humar | 9 | |
15. | Žan Bešir | 8 |
Jernej Štolfa | 8 | |
Miha Černe | 8 | |
Jakob Hočevar | 8 | |
19. | Kristjan Brnot | 7 |
Andraž Einsiedler | 7 |