Sodniki: | Vraničar Bor (glavni sodnik), Svetlin Timon (1. pomoč), Trobec Matjaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klopčič Bogomil |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
NK Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Prosič | V |
2 | Denis Ćoralić | |
3 | Luka Jakopović | |
4 | Tej Rožman | |
5 | Miha Černe | K |
7 | Jaka Cimerman | |
9 | Primož Potočar | |
10 | Florgent Rexhepi | |
11 | Maj Božič | |
18 | Jan Debeljak | |
21 | Domen Klančnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jan Ambrož | |
14 | Matevž Gliha | |
15 | Jakob Hočevar | |
16 | Urban Pirnat | |
17 | Al Mahič | |
19 | Jure Dacar |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Allan Hajrudinovič | V |
3 | Jure Zupan | |
4 | Žan Letnar | |
7 | Emir Velić | |
8 | Dino Bećić | |
9 | David Vukičevič | |
10 | Klemen Kolar | |
11 | Tristan Jerin | K |
16 | Alen Skenderović | |
22 | Rok Podhraški | |
31 | Mark Kos | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Tehovnik | V |
2 | Matej Omahna | |
14 | Mitja Košir | |
17 | Damjan Panić | |
20 | Vanja Stojnić | |
23 | Gašper Levačič | |
25 | Brin Kaplan |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Trener |
---|
Nenad Toševski |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Bor Vraničar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Cimerman | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Tristan Jerin | 1 : 1 | 13' | |
Mark Kos | 1 : 2 | 17' | |
Jaka Cimerman | 2 : 2 | 22' | |
Tristan Jerin | 2 : 3 | 39' | |
Jaka Cimerman | 3 : 3 | 72' | |
Luka Jakopović | 4 : 3 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Vukičevič | 22' | |||
Omahna / Podhraški | 40' | |||
Dacar / Rožman | 46' | |||
Miha Černe | 66' | |||
Hočevar / Božič | 70' | |||
Matej Omahna | 73' | |||
Kaplan / Skenderović | 75' | |||
Florgent Rexhepi | 80' | |||
Stojnić / Zupan | 81' | |||
Gliha / Rexhepi | 81' | |||
Mark Kos | 81' | |||
Levačič / Vukičevič | 86' | |||
Luka Jakopović | 88' | |||
Ambrož / Cimerman | 89' | |||
Pirnat / Dacar | 90' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | ND Bilje |
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
NK Sava Kranj | 3 : 0 | ND Primorje |
Slovan | 2 : 1 | Brda |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 27 | 72 | |
2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 71 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 40 | |
4 | NK Sava Kranj | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 39 | |
6 | Brda | 27 | 34 | |
7 | Šenčur | 27 | 31 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 27 | 31 | |
9 | Slovan | 27 | 25 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 27 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Erwin Tiganj | 28 |
2. | Lan Žibert | 27 |
3. | Primož Potočar | 19 |
Jaka Cimerman | 19 | |
5. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
6. | Toni Tomić | 12 |
Tim Idrizi | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Puc | 11 |
9. | Florgent Rexhepi | 10 |
Jan Lenič | 10 | |
Jure Bužinel | 10 | |
12. | Klavdij Šmid | 9 |
Klemen Kolar | 9 | |
Žan Humar | 9 | |
15. | Žan Bešir | 8 |
Jernej Štolfa | 8 | |
Miha Černe | 8 | |
Jakob Hočevar | 8 | |
19. | Kristjan Brnot | 7 |
Andraž Einsiedler | 7 |