Sodniki: | Bissachi Kole Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Klarič Kristian (1. pomoč), Smajila Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Čavar Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
ND Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
2 | Klemen Marušič | |
3 | Adnan Džinović | K |
4 | Jernej Kavčič | |
5 | Matevž Zgonik | |
6 | Dani Perše | |
7 | Aljaž Puc | |
8 | Uroš Đurič | |
9 | Thomas Breganti | |
10 | Matic Terčon | |
11 | Jernej Štolfa | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Kofol | V |
13 | Matic Krševan | |
14 | Matjaž Janežič | |
15 | Manuel Rebek | |
16 | Haxhi Kajtazaj | |
17 | Lovro Bizjak |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Gašper Jugovac | V |
2 | Rene Ljubec | |
3 | David Zajec | |
4 | Husmir Beganović | K |
5 | Maj Šprager | |
6 | Oskar Babič | |
7 | Jernej Maver | |
8 | Lucas Mingotti | |
9 | Patrik Šavle | |
10 | Bojan Fuks | |
11 | Tim Sekolič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Gregor Ribarič | |
14 | Jan Malić | |
15 | Matej Čokelj | |
16 | Maks Milovanović | |
17 | Niko Kuthe |
Trener |
---|
Miloš Rus |
Trener |
---|
Dragan Puzić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kole Aleksandar Bissachi |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Sekolič | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Thomas Breganti | 1 : 1 | 6' | |
Aljaž Puc | 2 : 1 | 21' | |
Adnan Džinović | 3 : 1 | 47' | |
Thomas Breganti | 4 : 1 | 49' | |
Thomas Breganti | 5 : 1 | 70' | |
Manuel Rebek | 6 : 1 | 72' | |
Thomas Breganti | 7 : 1 | 76' | |
Thomas Breganti | 8 : 1 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kajtazaj / Terčon | 28' | |||
Adnan Džinović | 45' | |||
Bizjak / Štolfa | 46' | |||
Thomas Breganti | 52' | |||
Malić / Zajec | 55' | |||
Ribarič / Ljubec | 55' | |||
Rebek / Puc | 64' | |||
Janežič / Perše | 73' | |||
Čokelj / Mingotti | 74' | |||
Milovanović / Babič | 74' | |||
Krševan / Džinović | 75' | |||
Husmir Beganović | 78' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 3 : 0 | Slovan |
ND Primorje | 0 : 4 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
Šenčur | 1 : 3 | NK Sava Kranj |
ND Bilje | 8 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Brda | 1 : 6 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 27 | 72 | |
2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 71 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 40 | |
4 | NK Sava Kranj | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 39 | |
6 | Brda | 27 | 34 | |
7 | Šenčur | 27 | 31 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 27 | 31 | |
9 | Slovan | 27 | 25 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 27 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Erwin Tiganj | 28 |
2. | Lan Žibert | 27 |
3. | Primož Potočar | 19 |
Jaka Cimerman | 19 | |
5. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
6. | Toni Tomić | 12 |
Tim Idrizi | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Puc | 11 |
9. | Florgent Rexhepi | 10 |
Jan Lenič | 10 | |
Jure Bužinel | 10 | |
12. | Klavdij Šmid | 9 |
Klemen Kolar | 9 | |
Žan Humar | 9 | |
15. | Žan Bešir | 8 |
Jernej Štolfa | 8 | |
Miha Černe | 8 | |
Jakob Hočevar | 8 | |
19. | Kristjan Brnot | 7 |
Andraž Einsiedler | 7 |