Sodniki: | Rudolf Matjaž (glavni sodnik), Ozebek Matej (1. pomoč), Velikonja Ivan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Trope Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
NK Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljoša Ažman | V |
2 | Luka Rant | |
4 | Jan Zadnik | K |
6 | Matic Pavlič | |
8 | Stefan Kondić | |
10 | Tim Idrizi | |
11 | Jan Lenič | |
15 | Endrit Xhekaj | |
17 | Matej Keserica | |
19 | Sherif Trolli | |
21 | Toni Tomić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urh Lotrič | V |
3 | Jaka Kotnik | |
5 | Žiga Jelovčan | |
7 | Ognjen Tufegdžić | |
9 | Tian Bokal Šter | |
16 | Bine Flajnik | |
20 | Vid Varagič |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Erik Jančigaj | V |
2 | Tilen Gramič | |
3 | Aldin Nuhanović | |
5 | Luka Malić | |
6 | Žan Klančar | |
7 | Atanas Yankov Milkov | |
8 | Anel Puškar | K |
11 | Darko Djukanović | |
14 | Amar Džafić | |
17 | Danijel Ilić | |
20 | Maid Halilbašić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Darko Vojinović | V |
4 | Nik Pintarič | |
9 | David Škof | |
10 | Miha Kosmač | |
13 | Mark Barukčič | |
16 | Jure Brezovec | |
18 | Elvin Šakanović |
Trener |
---|
Dario Nikić |
Trener |
---|
Dane Kitić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matjaž Rudolf |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Lenič (11m) | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Jaka Kotnik | 2 : 0 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Lenič | 34' | |||
Tim Idrizi | 41' | |||
Tilen Gramič | 41' | |||
Jelovčan / Xhekaj | 46' | |||
Bokal Šter / Keserica | 55' | |||
Barukčič / Gramič | 55' | |||
Pintarič / Ilić | 55' | |||
Škof / Nuhanović | 57' | |||
Amar Džafić | 69' | |||
Maid Halilbašić | 71' | |||
Kotnik / Idrizi | 72' | |||
Brezovec / Puškar | 75' | |||
Kosmač / Džafić | 77' | |||
Tufegdžić / Lenič | 89' | |||
Varagič / Pavlič | 89' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ND Primorje | 2 : 1 | ND Bilje |
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 0 | Brda |
NK Sava Kranj | 2 : 0 | Slovan |
Elta Izola | 1 : 6 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux |
Šenčur | 2 : 5 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 27 | 72 | |
2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 71 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 40 | |
4 | NK Sava Kranj | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 39 | |
6 | Brda | 27 | 34 | |
7 | Šenčur | 27 | 31 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 27 | 31 | |
9 | Slovan | 27 | 25 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 27 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Erwin Tiganj | 28 |
2. | Lan Žibert | 27 |
3. | Primož Potočar | 19 |
Jaka Cimerman | 19 | |
5. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
6. | Toni Tomić | 12 |
Tim Idrizi | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Puc | 11 |
9. | Florgent Rexhepi | 10 |
Jan Lenič | 10 | |
Jure Bužinel | 10 | |
12. | Klavdij Šmid | 9 |
Klemen Kolar | 9 | |
Žan Humar | 9 | |
15. | Žan Bešir | 8 |
Jernej Štolfa | 8 | |
Miha Černe | 8 | |
Jakob Hočevar | 8 | |
19. | Kristjan Brnot | 7 |
Andraž Einsiedler | 7 |