Sodniki: | Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Žnidaršič Žiga (1. pomoč), Manojlović Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Vrtač | V |
2 | Grega Žagar | |
3 | Jaka Knific | |
4 | Matej Vreček | K |
5 | Dominik Pintarič | |
6 | Luka Šink | |
7 | Matevž Nunar | |
8 | Peter Martin Leben | |
9 | Uroš Boncelj | |
10 | Jan Prestor | |
11 | Matija Nosan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mark Jenko | V |
13 | Domen Družinec | |
14 | Urban Konjar | |
15 | Luka Krek | |
16 | Klavdij Šmid |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
98 | Gašper Tehovnik | V |
2 | Matej Omahna | |
4 | Žan Letnar | |
5 | Jure Zupan | |
7 | Emir Velić | |
8 | Andraž Derganc | |
10 | David Vukičevič | |
11 | Tristan Jerin | K |
14 | Mark Kos | |
16 | Dino Zenković | |
17 | Kristjan Brnot | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Žiga Žerjav | V |
3 | Brin Kaplan | |
6 | Gašper Levačič | |
9 | Klemen Kolar | |
18 | Alen Skenderović | |
20 | Vanja Stojnić | |
22 | Rok Podhraški |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Trener |
---|
Nenad Toševski |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Medvešček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dino Zenković | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Matija Nosan | 1 : 1 | 26' | |
Matija Nosan | 2 : 1 | 31' | |
Kristjan Brnot | 2 : 2 | 33' | |
Dino Zenković | 2 : 3 | 38' | |
Tristan Jerin | 2 : 4 | 58' | |
Andraž Derganc | 2 : 5 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Andraž Derganc | 34' | |||
Šmid / Boncelj | 46' | |||
Krek / Žagar | 46' | |||
Družinec / Leben | 46' | |||
David Vukičevič | 53' | |||
Kolar / Brnot | 57' | |||
Konjar / Vreček | 62' | |||
Gašper Tehovnik | 64' | |||
Jenko / Vrtač | 66' | |||
Levačič / Omahna | 68' | |||
Skenderović / Vukičevič | 72' | |||
Podhraški / Derganc | 77' | |||
Stojnić / Zupan | 81' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ND Primorje | 2 : 1 | ND Bilje |
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 0 | Brda |
NK Sava Kranj | 2 : 0 | Slovan |
Elta Izola | 1 : 6 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux |
Šenčur | 2 : 5 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 27 | 72 | |
2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 71 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 40 | |
4 | NK Sava Kranj | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 39 | |
6 | Brda | 27 | 34 | |
7 | Šenčur | 27 | 31 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 27 | 31 | |
9 | Slovan | 27 | 25 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 27 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Erwin Tiganj | 28 |
2. | Lan Žibert | 27 |
3. | Primož Potočar | 19 |
Jaka Cimerman | 19 | |
5. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
6. | Toni Tomić | 12 |
Tim Idrizi | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Puc | 11 |
9. | Florgent Rexhepi | 10 |
Jan Lenič | 10 | |
Jure Bužinel | 10 | |
12. | Klavdij Šmid | 9 |
Klemen Kolar | 9 | |
Žan Humar | 9 | |
15. | Žan Bešir | 8 |
Jernej Štolfa | 8 | |
Miha Černe | 8 | |
Jakob Hočevar | 8 | |
19. | Kristjan Brnot | 7 |
Andraž Einsiedler | 7 |