Sodniki: | Pejić Miroslav (glavni sodnik), Kokolj Žiga (1. pomoč), Milutin Denis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Jože |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Vrtač | V |
2 | Luka Krek | |
3 | Just Blatnik | |
4 | Matej Vreček | K |
5 | Dominik Pintarič | |
6 | Luka Šink | |
7 | Klavdij Šmid | |
8 | Luka Sanković | |
9 | Uroš Boncelj | |
10 | Matevž Nunar | |
11 | Matija Nosan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mark Jenko | V |
13 | Jaka Knific | |
14 | Urban Konjar | |
15 | Peter Martin Leben | |
16 | Domen Družinec | |
17 | Grega Žagar |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Grega Berce | V |
2 | Domen Medvešček | |
3 | Patrik Cej | |
4 | Andrej Fortunat | |
5 | Jakob Batič | K |
6 | Kris Fikfak | |
7 | Grega Gašparin | |
8 | Jure Bužinel | |
10 | Gašper Simčič Zuljan | |
11 | Žan Prinčič | |
19 | Alex Cuder | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Mavrič | V |
13 | Miha Sirk | |
14 | Andraž Gruden | |
16 | Nik Prinčič | |
17 | Edi Slokar | |
18 | Jaka Bužinel | |
22 | Marko Mauer |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Trener |
---|
Mario Adamič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miroslav Pejić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Klavdij Šmid | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Jure Bužinel | 1 : 1 | 8' | |
Jure Bužinel | 1 : 2 | 12' | |
Uroš Boncelj | 2 : 2 | 31' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sirk / Cuder | 35' | |||
Knific / Boncelj | 46' | |||
Konjar / Pintarič | 46' | |||
Matej Vreček | 53' | |||
Žagar / Krek | 62' | |||
Prinčič / Fikfak | 64' | |||
Družinec / Nunar | 64' | |||
Urban Konjar | 64' | |||
Slokar / Simčič Zuljan | 75' | |||
Leben / Šmid | 75' | |||
Miha Sirk | 78' | |||
Bužinel / Prinčič | 83' | |||
Gruden / Bužinel | 86' | |||
Andrej Fortunat | 93' | |||
Luka Šink | 93' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | 2 : 2 | Brda |
ND Primorje | 0 : 1 | Slovan |
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 4 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux |
NK Sava Kranj | 3 : 2 | Elta Izola |
ND Bilje | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 27 | 72 | |
2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 71 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 40 | |
4 | NK Sava Kranj | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 39 | |
6 | Brda | 27 | 34 | |
7 | Šenčur | 27 | 31 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 27 | 31 | |
9 | Slovan | 27 | 25 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 27 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Erwin Tiganj | 28 |
2. | Lan Žibert | 27 |
3. | Primož Potočar | 19 |
Jaka Cimerman | 19 | |
5. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
6. | Toni Tomić | 12 |
Tim Idrizi | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Puc | 11 |
9. | Florgent Rexhepi | 10 |
Jan Lenič | 10 | |
Jure Bužinel | 10 | |
12. | Klavdij Šmid | 9 |
Klemen Kolar | 9 | |
Žan Humar | 9 | |
15. | Žan Bešir | 8 |
Jernej Štolfa | 8 | |
Miha Černe | 8 | |
Jakob Hočevar | 8 | |
19. | Kristjan Brnot | 7 |
Andraž Einsiedler | 7 |