Sodniki: | Sagrković Asmir (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Čeganjac Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dejan Nikolić | V |
3 | Anže Dvanajščak | |
4 | Nace Možina | |
5 | Žiga Jurhar | |
7 | Vladimir Dojčinović | K |
8 | Luka Iličič | |
9 | Kenen Bosnić | |
10 | Urban Krč | |
11 | Anže Cankar | |
17 | Darko Preradović | |
21 | Henry Chijioke Obiakor | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aleš Oštir | V |
2 | Aleksandar Dojčinović | |
6 | Saša Pećanac | |
13 | Jure Zukanovič | |
18 | Nermin Beganović | |
19 | Tomislav Hibl |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
2 | Zamis Kapetanović | |
3 | Alen Kuzmić | |
6 | Rok Brajič | K |
8 | Amir Kazić | |
10 | Ermin Čamdžić | |
11 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
14 | Nermin Zukanović | |
16 | Samir Huseinbašić | |
19 | Teoman Čirkić | |
73 | Mario Bučić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Amir Alilov | |
5 | Edin Jagurdžija | |
13 | Alan Babača | |
18 | Zemir Kazić | |
20 | Adis Amidžić | |
21 | Maid Amidžić |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Taneski |
Trener |
---|
Ferik Ališič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Asmir Sagrković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Darko Preradović | 1 : 0 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alan Halilović | 22' | |||
Luka Iličič | 28' | |||
Beganović / Bosnić | 46' | |||
Alilov / Zukanović | 46' | |||
Dojčinović / Iličič | 63' | |||
Zukanovič / Jurhar | 74' | |||
Jagurdžija / Kazić | 77' | |||
Ermin Čamdžić | 79' | |||
Edin Jagurdžija | 81' | |||
Ermin Čamdžić | 87' | |||
Kazić / Alilov | 89' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 9 : 1 | Bohinj |
Rudar Trbovlje | 0 : 1 | Zagorje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Komenda |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 3 | Ivančna Gorica |
Bled Hirter | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Kolpa | 3 : 0 | Kočevje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |