Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Kužnik Marjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Knavs | V |
3 | Đan Doan Ibraimov | |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
5 | Matic Bertoncelj | |
6 | Aleksander Pinoza | |
9 | Luka Markič | K |
11 | Nejc Tominc | |
13 | Ervin Jogić | |
15 | Anže Šimenc | |
20 | Luka Jagodic Bašič | |
21 | Marko Čančar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Enej Klarič | |
7 | Tim Boldin | |
10 | Jure Zupančič | |
14 | Denis Beširević | |
17 | Elvis Markišić | |
19 | Kajetan Jerič | |
22 | Gašper Fende |
Bohinj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Zoran Grgić | V |
5 | Ožbej Potočnik Lauko | |
7 | Jure Kovačič | |
10 | Dejan Kovačič | K |
11 | Uroš Iskra | |
13 | Igor Milinkovič | |
16 | Grega Arh | |
17 | Rok Ploh | |
19 | Simon Rozman | |
21 | Urban Sodja | |
22 | Peter Arh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Oskar Hozjan | |
18 | Mitja Horvat | |
20 | Jure Krkoč |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Trener |
---|
Armin Čajić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ervin Jogić | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Ožbej Potočnik Lauko | 1 : 1 | 10' | |
Ervin Jogić | 2 : 1 | 16' | |
Anže Šimenc | 3 : 1 | 30' | |
Nejc Tominc | 4 : 1 | 47' | |
Anže Šimenc | 5 : 1 | 63' | |
Ervin Jogić | 6 : 1 | 71' | |
Anže Šimenc | 7 : 1 | 72' | |
Denis Beširević | 8 : 1 | 81' | |
Denis Beširević | 9 : 1 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ožbej Potočnik Lauko | 15' | |||
Aleksander Pinoza | 50' | |||
Fende / Čančar | 56' | |||
Rok Ploh | 57' | |||
Aleksander Pinoza | 57' | |||
Peter Arh | 60' | |||
Horvat / Iskra | 63' | |||
Ervin Jogić | 69' | |||
Hozjan / Kovačič | 71' | |||
Markišić / Jogić | 73' | |||
Beširević / Jagodic Bašič | 73' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 9 : 1 | Bohinj |
Rudar Trbovlje | 0 : 1 | Zagorje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Komenda |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 3 | Ivančna Gorica |
Bled Hirter | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Kolpa | 3 : 0 | Kočevje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |