Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Černe Tomaž (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Govedarevič Stevo |
Št. gledalcev: | 160 |
Kočevje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Levak | V |
2 | Luka Malnar | |
3 | David Vesel | |
5 | Anže Ambrožič | |
6 | Elmas Grošić | |
7 | Gal Hočevar | |
8 | Adnan Dizdarević | |
9 | Anel Hodžić | |
10 | Miha Babić | K |
11 | Alen Salčinovič | |
13 | Dejan Milović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Draženko Panić | V |
4 | Siniša Kajiš | |
14 | Marko Gačić | |
15 | Luka Založnik | |
16 | Gal Škulj | |
17 | Ermin Softić | |
18 | Alen Udovč |
Bled Hirter | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Sitar | V |
2 | Boštjan Varl | |
3 | Darko Djukić | |
5 | Boštjan Gaberšček | K |
6 | Jure Udrih | |
9 | Moreno Remškar | |
10 | Armin Pašić | |
11 | Luka Zajšek | |
13 | Ladislav Stanko | |
15 | Matic Jerina | |
20 | Jure Križaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Tadej Fermišek | |
8 | Denis Berginc | |
14 | Robert Vasiloski | |
16 | Aleks Vukić | |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
18 | Marko Grilc | |
19 | Mitja Debeljak |
Trener |
---|
Saša Fartek |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Bubek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Armin Pašić | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Ladislav Stanko | 0 : 2 | 46' | |
Moreno Remškar | 0 : 3 | 48' | |
Moreno Remškar | 0 : 4 | 65' | |
Ladislav Stanko | 0 : 5 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Škulj / Dizdarević | 35' | |||
Berginc / Zajšek | 55' | |||
Gačić / Malnar | 60' | |||
Fermišek / Križaj | 69' | |||
Grilc / Jerina | 70' | |||
Softić / Salčinovič | 73' | |||
Marko Gačić | 76' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 6 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Ivančna Gorica | 3 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Zagorje | 3 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Bohinj | 1 : 6 | Kolpa |
Kočevje | 0 : 5 | Bled Hirter |
Komenda | 4 : 0 | Rudar Trbovlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |