Sodniki: | Fridl Aleš (glavni sodnik), Mijatović Veljko (1. pomoč), Kočica Jernej Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
3 | Alen Kuzmić | |
5 | Edin Jagurdžija | |
6 | Rok Brajič | K |
8 | Amir Kazić | |
10 | Ermin Čamdžić | |
11 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
14 | Nermin Zukanović | |
17 | Mario Bešić | |
19 | Teoman Čirkić | |
73 | Mario Bučić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Ermin Semanić | |
13 | Amir Alilov | |
18 | Zemir Kazić |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Franci Peter Biček | V |
2 | Sašo Koleša | |
3 | Denis Mešić | |
4 | Jon Simič | |
6 | Selvad Kujovič | |
7 | Gašper Starc | |
8 | Dragan Trivunčevič | |
9 | Roman Gomboši | |
10 | Žiga Bokal | K |
19 | Tomaž Horvat | |
20 | Gregor Vukšinič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Nedim Vehabović | |
11 | Maximiliano Klebčar | |
13 | Matija Kralj | |
14 | Gal Novak | |
15 | Rafael Kuraja | |
17 | Filip Škerl |
Trener |
---|
Ferik Ališič |
Trener |
---|
Marko Sajovic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Fridl |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Škerl | 0 : 1 | 57' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Škerl / Starc | 46' | |||
Amir Kazić | 48' | |||
Mario Bučić | 50' | |||
Edin Jagurdžija | 55' | |||
Klebčar / Trivunčevič | 58' | |||
Kazić / Jagurdžija | 58' | |||
Alilov / Zukanović | 60' | |||
Tomaž Horvat | 68' | |||
Semanić / Kuzmić | 76' | |||
Vehabović / Gomboši | 80' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 6 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Ivančna Gorica | 3 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Zagorje | 3 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Bohinj | 1 : 6 | Kolpa |
Kočevje | 0 : 5 | Bled Hirter |
Komenda | 4 : 0 | Rudar Trbovlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |