Sodniki: | Zirnstein Kevin (glavni sodnik), Gornik Nejc (1. pomoč), Habibović Adis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Ivančna Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ožbej Kisovec | V |
2 | Marko Jankulov | |
4 | Ambrož Primožič | |
5 | Blaž Medle | |
6 | Miha Kostanjšek | |
7 | Marko Šajn | K |
10 | Denis Mojstrovič | |
13 | Peter Škrinjar | |
14 | Gašper Mrzelj | |
18 | Žiga Ribič | |
21 | Grega Končar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tiam Škodlar | V |
8 | Jan Smrekar | |
9 | Nejc Srovin | |
15 | Luka Novak | |
16 | Goran Kovačević | |
17 | Emil Ciriković | |
19 | Enes Karajbić |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dejan Nikolić | V |
2 | Vladimir Dojčinović | |
3 | Nace Možina | |
4 | Tomislav Hibl | K |
5 | Žiga Jurhar | |
7 | Henry Chijioke Obiakor | |
8 | Nermin Beganović | |
9 | Anže Dvanajščak | |
10 | Urban Krč | |
11 | Darko Preradović | |
20 | Danijel Marčeta | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aleš Oštir | V |
6 | Saša Pećanac | |
21 | Kenen Bosnić | |
22 | Jure Zukanovič |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kevin Zirnstein |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Mrzelj | 1 : 0 | 30' | |
Marko Šajn (11m) | 2 : 0 | 66' | |
Emil Ciriković | 3 : 0 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Denis Mojstrovič | 45' | |||
Bosnić / Krč | 46' | |||
Karajbić / Končar | 52' | |||
Danijel Marčeta | 59' | |||
Marko Šajn | 61' | |||
Vladimir Dojčinović | 61' | |||
Kovačević / Škrinjar | 63' | |||
Nace Možina | 63' | |||
Zukanovič / Možina | 67' | |||
Pećanac / Beganović | 70' | |||
Ciriković / Ribič | 74' | |||
Žiga Jurhar | 82' | |||
Miha Kostanjšek | 93' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 6 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Ivančna Gorica | 3 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Zagorje | 3 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Bohinj | 1 : 6 | Kolpa |
Kočevje | 0 : 5 | Bled Hirter |
Komenda | 4 : 0 | Rudar Trbovlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |