Sodniki: | Rudolf Matjaž (glavni sodnik), Leban Patrik (1. pomoč), Kurinčič Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Tim Terček | |
3 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
4 | Timotej Bizilj | |
5 | Antonio Petrov | K |
6 | Gašper Trdan | |
7 | Miha Kancilija | |
8 | Nejc Gradišar | |
10 | Aaron Kačinari | |
11 | Blaž Kanalec | |
19 | Rok Jakomin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
15 | Gal Habjan | |
16 | Domen Ujčič | |
17 | Tim Kocjančič | |
20 | Žan Poljanšek | |
21 | Nejc Obretan |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
2 | Samo Recek | |
3 | Alan Kaučič | |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
5 | Aljaž Antolin | |
7 | Aljoša Šipoš | |
8 | Luka Hren | |
9 | Kai Cipot | K |
10 | Luka Marič | |
13 | Domen Kotnjek | |
16 | Nikola Vuksanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
66 | Erik Gergorič | V |
6 | Žan Žaler | |
11 | Niko Šalika | |
14 | Marko Miličevič | |
15 | Žan Trost | |
19 | Aleš Štornik | |
22 | Rok Erniša |
Trener |
---|
Aljaž Gornik |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matjaž Rudolf |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Kancilija | 1 : 0 | 11' | |
Rok Jakomin | 2 : 0 | 38' | |
Aljaž Antolin (11m) | 2 : 1 | 46' | |
Gal Habjan | 3 : 1 | 62' | |
Rok Jakomin | 4 : 1 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samo Recek | 15' | |||
Luka Marič | 39' | |||
Žaler / Recek | 41' | |||
Žiga Fermišek | 46' | |||
Šalika / Kotnjek | 47' | |||
Habjan / Kačinari | 55' | |||
Erniša / Vuksanović | 57' | |||
Štornik / Antolin | 66' | |||
Nejc Gradišar | 66' | |||
Aljaž Antolin | 66' | |||
Alen Andrejč | 71' | |||
Rok Jakomin | 73' | |||
Obretan / Kanalec | 77' | |||
Kocjančič / Gradišar | 79' | |||
Ujčič / Kancilija | 79' | |||
Poljanšek / Jakomin | 79' | |||
Gal Habjan | 81' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 0 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Interblock | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 1 | Mura |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Koper |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |