Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Močnik Perič Aleš (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Nikolić Milovan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
3 | Darko Mitrović | |
4 | Marko Mitrović | |
5 | Matevž Jamnik | |
6 | Mario Cvijić | |
7 | Matic Zagorac | |
8 | Anže Pestotnik | |
9 | Žan Debeljak | |
10 | Igor Ristić | K |
11 | Kristian Dakič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Liam Jeneš | |
14 | Patrik Štajcer | |
15 | Jan Gorza | |
16 | Leon Rep | |
17 | Tarik Kenjar | |
18 | Ian Kovačič | |
19 | Sebastijan Matijevič |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Jančigaj | V |
2 | Blaž Stopar | |
3 | Janko Ivetić | |
4 | Matija Burin | |
5 | Miha Vrhovnik | K |
6 | Damjan Jovanović | |
7 | Rob Rudonja | |
8 | Stefan Petrović | |
9 | Tarik Nikolovski | |
10 | Martin Pečar | |
11 | Gal Kurež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Maj Pavli | V |
13 | Amir Feratović | |
14 | Nik Hasanagić | |
15 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
16 | Jan Keržič | |
17 | Maj Fogec | |
18 | Tarik Bagola |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Miklič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Martin Pečar | 0 : 1 | 20' | |
Gal Kurež | 0 : 2 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Janko Ivetić | 38' | |||
Rep / Debeljak | 41' | |||
Benedetič / Rudonja | 46' | |||
Kovačič / Jamnik | 58' | |||
Blaž Stopar | 61' | |||
Feratović / Nikolovski | 62' | |||
Jeneš / Cvijić | 67' | |||
Gorza / Zagorac | 67' | |||
Hasanagić / Petrović | 74' | |||
Keržič / Pečar | 78' | |||
Fogec / Kurež | 79' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Krško |
Domžale | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |