Sodniki: | Rumež Aleš (glavni sodnik), Podplatnik Nejc (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tratnjek Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
3 | Alan Kaučič | |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
5 | Aljaž Antolin | |
6 | Kai Cipot | |
10 | Luka Marič | |
13 | Domen Kotnjek | |
14 | Aleš Štornik | |
18 | Nejc Benko | K |
21 | Žiga Laci | |
22 | Rok Erniša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erik Gergorič | V |
2 | Benjamin Draškovič | |
8 | Luka Hren | |
9 | Niko Šalika | |
11 | Žan Trost | |
16 | Luka Hari | |
20 | Marko Miličevič |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Šinkovec | V |
4 | Nikola Marjanović | |
5 | Anže Perpar | |
6 | Filip Škedelj | K |
7 | Domen Žur | |
8 | Enej Kirm | |
10 | Ognjen Bubnjević | |
11 | Tarik Avdibašić | |
14 | Lovro Žnidaršič | |
16 | Maj Jarkovič | |
20 | Tilen Pavlin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Blaž Tomšič | |
17 | Matija Judež | |
19 | Denis Čretnik Globovnik |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Trener |
---|
Dražen Vegel |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Rumež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Benko | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Nejc Benko | 2 : 0 | 21' | |
Kai Cipot | 3 : 0 | 41' | |
Aljaž Antolin (11m) | 4 : 0 | 56' | |
Aljaž Antolin | 5 : 0 | 65' | |
Denis Čretnik Globovnik | 5 : 1 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Domen Kotnjek | 2' | |||
Tomšič / Žnidaršič | 22' | |||
Filip Škedelj | 46' | |||
Aljaž Antolin | 46' | |||
Nejc Benko | 54' | |||
Jaka Šinkovec | 56' | |||
Judež / Jarkovič | 60' | |||
Šalika / Benko | 61' | |||
Trost / Štornik | 61' | |||
Čretnik Globovnik / Žur | 66' | |||
Hren / Antolin | 66' | |||
Hari / Cipot | 66' | |||
Draškovič / Laci | 71' | |||
Filip Škedelj | 79' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Mura | 5 : 1 | Krka |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Koper |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |