Sodniki: | Ozebek Matej (glavni sodnik), Kavčič Andraž (1. pomoč), Krapež Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Milan Pavlovič | V |
2 | Matevž Matko | K |
3 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
4 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
5 | Antonio Petrov | |
6 | Gašper Trdan | |
7 | Tim Terček | |
8 | Aaron Kačinari | |
10 | Nejc Gradišar | |
11 | Ivan Karajashov | |
19 | Rok Jakomin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
13 | Žan Poljanšek | |
14 | Domen Ujčič | |
15 | Timotej Bizilj | |
16 | Jaka Zupan | |
17 | Jon Jelerčič | |
20 | Blaž Kanalec |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Tim Židan | |
3 | Janko Ivetić | |
4 | Miha Vrhovnik | K |
5 | Rastko Marsenić | |
6 | Matija Burin | |
7 | Stefan Petrović | |
8 | Žan Hudin | |
9 | Gal Kurež | |
10 | Martin Pečar | |
11 | Anže Pucihar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Enej Križman | V |
13 | Blaž Stopar | |
14 | Damjan Jovanović | |
15 | Rob Rudonja | |
16 | Nik Hasanagić | |
17 | Jan Keržič |
Trener |
---|
Aljaž Gornik |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Razdrh |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Ozebek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Stefan Petrović | 0 : 1 | 19' | |
Anže Pucihar | 0 : 2 | 57' | |
Antonio Petrov | 1 : 2 | 59' | |
Blaž Kanalec | 2 : 2 | 70' | |
Žan Hudin | 2 : 3 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ujčič / Gradišar | 41' | |||
Kanalec / Karajashov | 41' | |||
Matija Burin | 60' | |||
Tim Židan | 62' | |||
Jovanović / Petrović | 76' | |||
Poljanšek / Terček | 78' | |||
Stopar / Hudin | 80' | |||
Rudonja / Pucihar | 81' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 0 : 0 | Krka |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 4 | Krško |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 5 : 0 | Mura |
Triglav Kranj | 5 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |