Sodniki: | Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Hvalič | V |
2 | Nik Bučinel | |
3 | Miha Žejen | |
5 | Luka Polanc | |
6 | Luka Bilić | |
7 | Blaž Košuta | |
9 | Kosovar Basholli | |
10 | Mark Brešan | K |
15 | Žiga Peršič | |
17 | Amir Duraković | |
18 | Žiga Podgornik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Štrukelj | V |
4 | Miha Hlad | |
8 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
11 | Črt Plahuta | |
13 | Jan Jakob Sancin | |
14 | Timotej Fornazarič | |
16 | Aron Petkovšek |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Maks Gantar | K |
3 | Anže Pestotnik | |
4 | Marko Mitrović | |
5 | Luka Pajmon | |
6 | Mirza Plahuta | |
7 | Žan Debeljak | |
8 | Mario Cvijić | |
9 | Darko Mitrović | |
10 | Ian Kovačič | |
11 | Jan Gorza | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
13 | Matic Zagorac | |
14 | Leon Rep | |
15 | Igor Ristić | |
16 | Nik Medica | |
17 | Dino Bajrić | |
18 | Tin Gašper Jović |
Trener |
---|
Peter Fabjan |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Medvešček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ian Kovačič | 0 : 1 | 39' | |
Črt Plahuta | 1 : 1 | 43' | |
Igor Ristić | 1 : 2 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Amir Duraković | 39' | |||
Plahuta / Košuta | 41' | |||
Žan Debeljak | 45' | |||
Jan Gorza | 54' | |||
Ristić / Gorza | 59' | |||
Mario Cvijić | 62' | |||
Benedetič / Podgornik | 65' | |||
Ian Kovačič | 65' | |||
Nik Bučinel | 66' | |||
Hlad / Duraković | 73' | |||
Miha Hlad | 76' | |||
Rep / Debeljak | 81' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Krka | 4 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |