Sodniki: | Jeseničnik Kotnik Mitja (glavni sodnik), Jeger Gregor (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
3 | Alan Kaučič | |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
5 | Aljaž Antolin | |
6 | Kai Cipot | |
7 | Aljoša Šipoš | |
8 | Luka Hren | |
10 | Luka Marič | |
13 | Domen Kotnjek | |
18 | Nejc Benko | K |
21 | Žiga Laci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Gorza | V |
2 | Benjamin Draškovič | |
9 | Niko Šalika | |
14 | Aleš Štornik | |
16 | Luka Hari | |
17 | Denis Kociper | |
22 | Rok Erniša |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
3 | Anže Jerič | |
4 | Marko Mitrović | |
5 | Luka Pajmon | |
6 | Mario Cvijić | |
7 | Anže Pestotnik | |
8 | Igor Ristić | |
9 | Kristian Dakič | |
10 | Maks Gantar | K |
11 | Matic Zagorac | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
13 | Leon Rep | |
14 | Žan Debeljak | |
15 | Dino Bajrić | |
16 | Matevž Jamnik | |
17 | Darko Mitrović |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kotnik Mitja Jeseničnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljoša Šipoš | 1 : 0 | 33' | |
Marko Mitrović | 1 : 1 | 43' | |
Aljoša Šipoš | 2 : 1 | 50' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anže Pestotnik | 7' | |||
Alan Kaučič | 14' | |||
Jamnik / Jerič | 41' | |||
Rep / Zagorac | 41' | |||
Kanurić / Lubej Fink | 55' | |||
Žiga Laci | 58' | |||
Erniša / Antolin | 60' | |||
Nejc Benko | 66' | |||
Kristian Dakič | 75' | |||
Luka Pajmon | 75' | |||
Alen Andrejč | 75' | |||
Marko Mitrović | 76' | |||
Domen Kotnjek | 76' | |||
Štornik / Benko | 77' | |||
Šalika / Šipoš | 80' | |||
Leon Rep | 81' | |||
Marko Mitrović | 86' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 2 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Interblock |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Gorica |
Maribor | 6 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |