Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
80 | Adam Alagić | V |
5 | Luka Brkić | K |
6 | Aleks Zlatkov | |
7 | Jure Novak | |
10 | Luka Vuković | |
13 | Jakob Resman | |
17 | Aleksander Malivojević | |
18 | Žiga Bizant | |
19 | Matej Ahčin | |
23 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
30 | Jan Jure Stojanovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Kristjan Šenk | V |
9 | Jakoslav Stanković | |
16 | Altin Kryeziu | |
27 | Edvin Suljanović |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
3 | Gašper Petek | |
4 | Tilen Zupančič Gmeiner | |
5 | Nik Majcen | |
7 | Tim Krivc | |
8 | Jaka Kasnik | K |
9 | Anže Židan | |
16 | Armin Palamar | |
17 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
18 | Kristijan Blaževič | |
19 | Janez Marinko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Dino Medić | |
6 | Denis Adrovič | |
11 | Edison Destani | |
13 | Nik Korošec | |
14 | Ian Juhant | |
20 | Luka Zore |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grobolšek |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Balutto |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Vuković | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Albin Ahmetaj | 2 : 0 | 41' | |
Albin Ahmetaj | 3 : 0 | 47' | |
Edvin Suljanović | 4 : 0 | 54' | |
Luka Vuković | 5 : 0 | 59' | |
Edison Destani | 5 : 1 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gašper Petek | 8' | |||
Destani / Krivc | 41' | |||
Medić / Blaževič | 46' | |||
Suljanović / Bizant | 52' | |||
Adrovič / Zupančič Gmeiner | 52' | |||
Stanković / Ahmetaj | 59' | |||
Kryeziu / Zlatkov | 62' | |||
Korošec / Židan | 74' | |||
Zore / Majcen | 74' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 5 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Interblock | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |