Sodniki: | Poberaj Jakob (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Jerman Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Matevž Jamnik | |
3 | Anže Jerič | |
4 | Marko Mitrović | |
5 | Luka Pajmon | |
6 | Darko Mitrović | |
7 | Anže Pestotnik | |
8 | Igor Ristić | |
9 | Matic Zagorac | |
10 | Maks Gantar | K |
11 | Kristian Dakič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
13 | Liam Jeneš | |
14 | Nejc Obretan | |
15 | Ian Kovačič | |
16 | Žan Debeljak | |
17 | Žiga Kolar | |
18 | Tin Gašper Jović |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Koncilija | V |
2 | Dino Medić | |
3 | Gašper Petek | |
5 | Nik Majcen | |
6 | Denis Adrovič | |
8 | Jaka Kasnik | |
10 | Anis Đuzić | K |
11 | Edison Destani | |
17 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
18 | Kristijan Blaževič | |
19 | Janez Marinko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Tim Krivc | |
9 | Anže Židan | |
14 | Ian Juhant | |
15 | Tilen Hrovat | |
16 | Armin Palamar | |
20 | Luka Zore |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Balutto |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jakob Poberaj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kristian Dakič | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Gašper Petek | 1 : 1 | 29' | |
Anis Đuzić (11m) | 1 : 2 | 36' | |
Dino Medić | 1 : 3 | 38' | |
Maks Gantar (11m) | 2 : 3 | 54' | |
Nejc Obretan | 3 : 3 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Pajmon | 14' | |||
Mark Koncilija | 34' | |||
Edison Destani | 36' | |||
Debeljak / Mitrović | 41' | |||
Jeneš / Jamnik | 41' | |||
Palamar / Petek | 44' | |||
Židan / Kasnik | 48' | |||
Hrovat / Blaževič | 54' | |||
Nik Majcen | 54' | |||
Liam Jeneš | 56' | |||
Obretan / Pestotnik | 61' | |||
Juhant / Kancilija | 67' | |||
Krivc / Marinko | 82' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Mura |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Krka |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Koper |
Interblock | 3 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Gorica | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |