Sodniki: | Poberaj Jakob (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Vrčon Dominik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Jančigaj | V |
3 | Tim Židan | |
4 | Miha Vrhovnik | K |
5 | Janko Ivetić | |
6 | Žan Hudin | |
7 | Gal Kurež | |
8 | Amar Kolashinac | |
9 | Anže Pucihar | |
10 | Martin Pečar | |
11 | Stefan Petrović | |
19 | Blaž Stopar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Maj Pavli | |
13 | Maj Fogec | |
14 | Armin Palamar | |
15 | Jan Keržič | |
16 | Deniel Hadžić | |
17 | Damjan Jovanović | |
18 | Amir Feratović |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Matevž Matko | |
3 | Jaka Zupan | |
4 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
5 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
6 | Gašper Trdan | |
8 | Antonio Petrov | |
9 | Rok Jakomin | |
10 | Nace Beguš | K |
11 | Blaž Kanalec | |
17 | Tim Terček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Milan Pavlovič | V |
13 | Ivan Karajashov | |
14 | Tarik Kalabić | |
15 | Gal Habjan | |
16 | Timotej Bizilj | |
19 | Aaron Kačinari | |
20 | Jon Jelerčič |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Razdrh |
Trener |
---|
Aljaž Gornik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jakob Poberaj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Amar Kolashinac | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Rok Jakomin | 1 : 1 | 11' | |
Stefan Petrović | 2 : 1 | 20' | |
Gal Kurež | 3 : 1 | 56' | |
Anže Pucihar | 4 : 1 | 78' | |
Martin Pečar | 5 : 1 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Hudin | 33' | |||
Jelerčič / Zupan | 45' | |||
Nace Beguš | 53' | |||
Bizilj / Petrov | 56' | |||
Habjan / Kanalec | 56' | |||
Karajashov / Terček | 58' | |||
Kačinari / Jakomin | 63' | |||
Jovanović / Petrović | 68' | |||
Damjan Jovanović | 73' | |||
Feratović / Kolashinac | 75' | |||
Hadžić / Pucihar | 79' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Interblock | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Krško | 4 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |