Sodniki: | Gonza Nejc (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Smodej Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Brglez Violeta |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Samo Pridgar | V |
7 | Marcel Ratnik | |
8 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
10 | Gal Gorenak | |
13 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
14 | Luka Kasalo | |
15 | Nejc Medved | |
16 | Nik Kraner | K |
19 | Mark Meznarič | |
26 | Vid Koderman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
0 | Mahir Mumanović | |
6 | Miha Janžekovič | |
18 | Miha Preksavec | |
20 | Nino Mernik | |
24 | Jaka Nežmah | |
25 | Jan Bek |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Krištof Rajšter | V |
4 | Tomaž Šporin | |
5 | Nina Kajzba | |
7 | Vitan Gajšek | |
8 | Tin Kozar | |
9 | Dardan Zymeri | K |
10 | Oliver Majer | |
11 | Maj Čebular | |
17 | Sven Goronja | |
18 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
19 | David Beršnjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nemanja Moćić | V |
2 | Žak Kocjančič | |
3 | Nik Jančič | |
6 | Filip Frece | |
14 | Jaka Križnik | |
15 | Liam Doler | |
16 | Jan Satler |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Trener |
---|
Darko Bojović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gonza |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adriano Bloudek | 1 : 0 | 11' | |
Adriano Bloudek | 2 : 0 | 20' | |
Adriano Bloudek | 3 : 0 | 26' | |
Nejc Medved | 4 : 0 | 32' | |
Nejc Ajhmajer | 5 : 0 | 37' | |
Marcel Ratnik | 6 : 0 | 44' | |
Adriano Bloudek | 7 : 0 | 45' | |
Angelo Timotej Rec | 8 : 0 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Satler / Šporin | 36' | |||
Jančič / Goronja | 36' | |||
Doler / Beršnjak | 42' | |||
Preksavec / Gorenak | 44' | |||
Bek / Medved | 44' | |||
Nežmah / Meznarič | 44' | |||
Janžekovič / Kraner | 44' | |||
Mernik / Ajhmajer | 44' | |||
Vitan Gajšek | 44' | |||
Frece / Kajzba | 59' | |||
Kocjančič / Zaveršnik | 59' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 8 : 0 | Šampion |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Miklavž | 9 : 0 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Krško | 8 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Celje | 9 : 0 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |