Sodniki: | Vučković Aleksander (glavni sodnik), Beširevič Elvin (1. pomoč), Čokl Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Timotej Adamič | |
3 | Nejc Narobe | |
4 | Srđan Kuzmić | |
5 | Boris Bošnjović | |
6 | Jon Bartolj | |
7 | Jaša Križmančič | |
8 | Jan Križ | K |
9 | Žiga Korošec | |
10 | Črt Rotar | |
11 | Jan Mušič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Taj Krupić | |
15 | Maks Savič | |
16 | Mark Petelinšek | |
17 | Gašper Škrjanec | |
18 | Lan Ženko |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Črt Vidič | V |
3 | Alex Petrović | |
4 | Drej Cimprič | K |
5 | Matevž Kavčič | |
7 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
8 | Juri Ocretti | |
9 | Arian Zabeli | |
13 | Grega Plajnšek | |
16 | Anej Peras | |
17 | Galib Taletović | |
18 | Luka Kovačević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Harej | V |
2 | Miha Faganelj | |
6 | Žan Reščič | |
14 | Bor Žunec | |
15 | Anže Gabrijelčič | |
20 | Žan Blažič |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Trener |
---|
Damir Likar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksander Vučković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Križ | 1 : 0 | 54' | |
Taj Krupić | 2 : 0 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Grega Plajnšek | 28' | |||
Krupić / Križmančič | 36' | |||
Grega Plajnšek | 40' | |||
Blažič / Kovačević | 42' | |||
Arian Zabeli | 45' | |||
Boris Bošnjović | 45' | |||
Drej Cimprič | 47' | |||
Črt Rotar | 47' | |||
Galib Taletović | 64' | |||
Ženko / Križ | 67' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Interblock | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Gorica |
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Koper | 3 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |