Sodniki: | Čaleta Luka (glavni sodnik), Beširevič Elvin (1. pomoč), Zajc Rok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Rojec | V |
2 | Grega Ovijač | |
3 | Jakob Vid Štruklec | |
4 | Oskar Oderlap | K |
5 | Anže Kolar | |
6 | Žan Dernovšek | |
7 | Luka Hafner | |
8 | Georgije Zdravković | |
9 | David Bosančić | |
10 | Anže Benček | |
11 | Lan Pogačar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Nicholas Prodan Miani | |
14 | Jure Lužar Nešović | |
15 | Miha Klopčič | |
16 | Timotej Završek | |
17 | Tian Tiganj |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Črt Vidič | V |
2 | Miha Faganelj | |
3 | Alex Petrović | |
5 | Matevž Kavčič | |
6 | Žan Reščič | |
7 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
8 | Juri Ocretti | K |
9 | Arian Zabeli | |
16 | Anej Peras | |
17 | Galib Taletović | |
18 | Luka Kovačević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
10 | Bor Žunec | |
14 | Kevin Peršolja | |
15 | Anže Gabrijelčič | |
20 | Žan Blažič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Trener |
---|
Damir Likar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Luka Čaleta |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Oskar Oderlap | 1 : 0 | 24' | |
Leonardo Jožef Križaj | 1 : 1 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Reščič | 33' | |||
Anej Peras | 39' | |||
Lužar Nešović / Bosančić | 41' | |||
Anej Peras | 43' | |||
Blažič / Kovačević | 48' | |||
Klopčič / Ovijač | 50' | |||
Alex Petrović | 52' | |||
Miha Klopčič | 53' | |||
Žan Blažič | 55' | |||
Tiganj / Benček | 60' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 5 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Krka | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Koper | 2 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |