Sodniki: | Bissachi Kole Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Jovičić Slađana (1. pomoč), Blas Blake Wayne (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Bržan | V |
2 | Carl Anton Seničar | |
5 | Leo Kokol | |
6 | Marko Vukelić | K |
7 | Alen Čaušević | |
9 | Luka Babič | |
11 | Ajdin Halkić | |
14 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
17 | Martin Aščić Pijaža | |
18 | Blinard Nimani | |
19 | Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jan Kmetec | |
4 | Almin Cerić | |
8 | Jan Tomišić | |
13 | Ijan Ukovič | |
15 | Dion Hoti | |
16 | Vid Marinković |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Žiga Rus | |
3 | Matej Pograjc | |
4 | Taik Kojić | |
5 | Mak Ramljak | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | K |
8 | Denis Solaković | |
9 | Gal Berdajs | |
10 | David Stanojević | |
11 | Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | |
16 | Jakob Rems | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Žiga Corn | |
14 | Kristjan Trdin | |
19 | Tomy Veiss |
Trener |
---|
Simon Gregorič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kole Aleksandar Bissachi |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Slaviček (11m) | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Nemanja Gavrić | 1 : 1 | 29' | |
Martin Aščić Pijaža | 2 : 1 | 32' | |
Nemanja Gavrić | 3 : 1 | 35' | |
Alen Čaušević | 4 : 1 | 42' | |
Alen Čaušević | 5 : 1 | 48' | |
Žiga Slaviček | 5 : 2 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Vukelić | 6' | |||
Veiss / Rus | 36' | |||
Tomišić / Nimani | 45' | |||
Hoti / Aščić Pijaža | 49' | |||
Marinković / Seničar | 54' | |||
Corn / Solaković | 54' | |||
Žiga Slaviček | 57' | |||
Cerić / Kokol | 60' | |||
Ukovič / Halkić | 64' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 5 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Krka | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Koper | 2 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |