Sodniki: | Rozman Kristian (glavni sodnik), Vodnjov Jakob (1. pomoč), Zajc Rok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ponikvar Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Jure Zaviršek | |
3 | Bor Cvetković | |
4 | Taik Kojić | |
5 | Mak Ramljak | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | K |
9 | Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | |
10 | Nejc Močnik | |
11 | Kristjan Trdin | |
18 | Jakob Rems | |
21 | Gal Berdajs | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Aljaž Božič | V |
8 | Žiga Rus | |
13 | David Stanojević | |
14 | Denis Solaković | |
16 | Gašper Bojko | |
19 | Tomy Veiss | |
20 | Matej Pograjc |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Timotej Adamič | |
3 | Boris Bošnjović | |
4 | Srđan Kuzmić | |
5 | Arijan Djelovci | |
6 | Ermin Mujkić | |
7 | Jaša Križmančič | |
8 | Jan Križ | K |
9 | Žiga Korošec | |
10 | Črt Rotar | |
11 | Taj Krupić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Mark Petelinšek | |
14 | Jan Mušič | |
15 | Nejc Narobe | |
16 | Gašper Škrjanec | |
17 | Maks Savič | |
18 | Teo Krupić | |
19 | Lan Šonc |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kristian Rozman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Berdajs | 1 : 0 | 38' | |
Jakob Rems | 2 : 0 | 43' | |
Ermin Mujkić | 2 : 1 | 51' | |
Kristjan Trdin | 3 : 1 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Močnik | 22' | |||
Mušič / Križmančič | 36' | |||
Stanojević / Solaković Beganović | 36' | |||
Narobe / Krupić | 50' | |||
Šonc / Bošnjović | 63' | |||
Solaković / Močnik | 66' | |||
Veiss / Rems | 69' | |||
Rus / Ramljak | 70' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Gorica | 5 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Interblock |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |