Sodniki: | Miličević Marijo (glavni sodnik), Mikelj Janez (1. pomoč), Nikolovski Ivan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
4 | Nejc Kotnik | |
5 | Tim Glavan | |
6 | Anej Kujović | |
7 | Haris Sadiković | |
8 | Enej Brus | |
9 | Nik Trček | K |
10 | Emir Saitoski | |
11 | Nikola Jovićević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Armin Handanović | V |
13 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
14 | Jaka Kolenc Verbič | |
16 | Niko Munda | |
17 | Eldin Lemezović |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Andrej Baruca | V |
4 | Tjaž Bembič | |
7 | Žiga Mivec | |
8 | Tilen Novak | |
9 | Patrik Valentič | |
11 | Zak Kavrečič | |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
14 | Žan Udovič | |
16 | Taj Perič | |
22 | Patrik Vasić | K |
33 | Rok Ljutić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matias Raičić | V |
10 | Aljaž Pranjić | |
15 | Matej Pavlič | |
18 | Erik Magdič | |
19 | Rok Ražman | |
21 | Arber Berisha |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Gorenc |
Trener |
---|
Rihard Udovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marijo Miličević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anej Kujović (11m) | 1 : 0 | 29' | |
Nikola Jovićević | 2 : 0 | 45' | |
Emir Saitoski | 3 : 0 | 48' | |
Haris Sadiković | 4 : 0 | 54' | |
Nikola Jovićević | 5 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Kotnik | 26' | |||
Patrik Valentič | 32' | |||
Pavlič / Novak | 50' | |||
Ražman / Perič | 55' | |||
Lemezović / Brus | 55' | |||
Žiga Mivec | 55' | |||
Kolenc Verbič / Kujović | 57' | |||
Lečnik Spaić / Kolar Leban | 57' | |||
Munda / Saitoski | 57' | |||
Pranjić / Valentič | 60' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Elta Izola | 0 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Koper | 1 : 0 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |