Sodniki: | Stjepanović Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Grbić Radovan (1. pomoč), Stopar Petra (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fatur Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Jadran Železničar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matias Malalan | V |
7 | Jernej Simčič | |
10 | Tim Mahne Vatovec | |
11 | Samuel Ferluga | |
13 | Jure Gec | |
15 | Matic Kompare | K |
17 | Blaž Mevlja | |
19 | Aleks Gogić | |
20 | Luka Orel Pogačar | |
29 | Tim Bajnoci | |
30 | Vid Rupnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mark Žerjal | V |
4 | Anej Ščuka | |
9 | Staš Mijatović | |
16 | Daniel Ćelić | |
18 | Marko Furlan | |
25 | Redon Suka | |
27 | Raffaele Borsato |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Jelič | V |
2 | Žiga Vrhovnik | |
3 | Jakob Vid Štruklec | |
4 | Oskar Oderlap | K |
5 | Anže Kolar | |
6 | Nik Žibert | |
7 | Anže Benček | |
8 | Jure Lužar Nešović | |
9 | Luka Hafner | |
10 | Ermin Mujkić | |
11 | Miha Klopčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | David Bosančić | |
14 | David Savić | |
15 | Alex Marolt Nagode |
Trener |
---|
Zdravko Milinkovič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandar Stjepanović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jure Gec | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Jernej Simčič | 2 : 0 | 44' | |
Tim Mahne Vatovec | 3 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Savić / Benček | 31' | |||
Matic Kompare | 35' | |||
Bosančić / Klopčič | 36' | |||
Nik Žibert | 40' | |||
Jakob Vid Štruklec | 48' | |||
Marolt Nagode / Hafner | 61' | |||
Mijatović / Ferluga | 68' | |||
Žiga Vrhovnik | 69' | |||
Borsato / Mahne Vatovec | 71' | |||
Furlan / Simčič | 71' | |||
Suka / Bajnoci | 71' | |||
Ćelić / Gec | 71' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 4 | Koper |
Domžale | 4 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Jadran Železničar | 3 : 0 | Interblock |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
9. | Kristijan Frlic | 13 |
Luka Milinovič | 13 | |
11. | Arijan Djelovci | 12 |
Nejc Močnik | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Etjan Korenič | 7 |