Sodniki: | Selan Žiga (glavni sodnik), Weixler Gregor (1. pomoč), Tovornik Gal (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Jože |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Armin Handanović | V |
3 | Lan Šonc | |
4 | Taik Kojić | |
5 | Mak Ramljak | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | K |
9 | Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | |
10 | Nejc Močnik | |
11 | Jure Zaviršek | |
23 | Gašper Lešnjak | |
26 | Kristjan Trdin | |
27 | Denis Solaković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Tomy Veiss | |
8 | Žiga Rus | |
13 | Dejan Pandža | |
14 | Matej Pograjc | |
16 | Gašper Bojko | |
17 | Jakob Rems |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Martin Turk | V |
2 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
5 | Liam Cernaz | |
6 | Lan Enej Zirnstein | |
7 | Luka Baruca | |
10 | Taj Popovič | |
17 | Thomas Medica | K |
19 | Enej Marsetič | |
72 | Mark Baruca | |
77 | Stefan Ilić | |
99 | Ian Kerma | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
11 | Tom Kerezovič | |
21 | Samuel Silvestro | |
24 | Amadej Turk | |
92 | Din Čajić |
Trener |
---|
Franc Sivko |
Trener |
---|
Robert Zirnstein |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Selan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ian Kerma | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 1 : 1 | 14' | |
Jure Zaviršek | 2 : 1 | 29' | |
Stefan Ilić | 2 : 2 | 50' | |
Mark Baruca | 2 : 3 | 52' | |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 3 : 3 | 63' | |
Lan Enej Zirnstein | 3 : 4 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Veiss / Lešnjak | 20' | |||
Kristjan Trdin | 38' | |||
Čajić / Kerma | 40' | |||
Miha Kompan Breznik | 50' | |||
Luka Baruca | 61' | |||
Turk / Baruca | 63' | |||
Rems / Zaviršek | 63' | |||
Jakob Rems | 65' | |||
Silvestro / Kompan Breznik | 68' | |||
Lan Enej Zirnstein | 71' | |||
Kerezovič / Zirnstein | 72' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 4 | Koper |
Domžale | 4 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Jadran Železničar | 3 : 0 | Interblock |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |