Sodniki: | Mikelj Janez (glavni sodnik), Bernot Žan (1. pomoč), Strgar Tilen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fabina Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Etjan Korenič | |
3 | Mark Štefanič | |
4 | Andi Fetaj | |
5 | Žan Černič | K |
6 | Rok Vidic | |
7 | Luka Kolegar | |
8 | Leon Blatnik | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
10 | Simon Hudorovac | |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Florian Umek | V |
13 | Sergej Čičić | |
14 | Gregor Medle | |
15 | Dejan Vovko | |
16 | Dejan Drenik | |
18 | Aljaž Pirc | |
19 | Teo Ruklić |
Jadran Železničar | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Matija Valečič | V |
7 | Jernej Simčič | |
9 | Staš Mijatović | |
10 | Tim Mahne Vatovec | |
11 | Samuel Ferluga | |
13 | Jure Gec | |
15 | Matic Kompare | K |
17 | Blaž Mevlja | |
20 | Luka Orel Pogačar | |
25 | Tim Bajnoci | |
29 | Aleks Gogić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Anej Ščuka | |
16 | Daniel Ćelić | |
18 | Luka Korošec | |
19 | Vid Rupnik | |
22 | Redon Suka | |
27 | Raffaele Borsato |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Barborič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janez Mikelj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Etjan Korenič | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Filip Zupanič | 2 : 0 | 10' | |
Filip Zupanič | 3 : 0 | 20' | |
Žan Bracovič | 4 : 0 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Umek / Štubljar | 2' | |||
Mark Štefanič | 26' | |||
Simon Hudorovac | 47' | |||
Medle / Korenič | 52' | |||
Rupnik / Mijatović | 53' | |||
Ruklić / Kolegar | 55' | |||
Pirc / Hudorovac | 61' | |||
Ćelić / Kompare | 65' | |||
Ščuka / Orel Pogačar | 65' | |||
Drenik / Štefanič | 65' | |||
Suka / Ferluga | 67' | |||
Anej Ščuka | 67' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | Interblock |
Krka | 4 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |