Sodniki: | Bernot Žan (glavni sodnik), Tovornik Gal (1. pomoč), Brulc Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fabina Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Etjan Korenič | |
3 | Mark Štefanič | |
4 | Andi Fetaj | |
5 | Žan Černič | K |
6 | Rok Vidic | |
7 | Luka Kolegar | |
8 | Leon Blatnik | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
10 | Simon Hudorovac | |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Florian Umek | V |
13 | Sergej Čičić | |
14 | Gregor Medle | |
15 | Dejan Vovko | |
16 | Dejan Drenik | |
18 | Aljaž Pirc | |
19 | Teo Ruklić |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Jelič | V |
2 | Žiga Vrhovnik | |
3 | Jakob Vid Štruklec | |
5 | Anže Kolar | |
6 | Nik Žibert | |
7 | Anže Benček | |
8 | Miha Klopčič | |
9 | Lan Pogačar | |
10 | Ermin Mujkić | |
11 | Oskar Oderlap | |
15 | David Savić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Georgije Zdravković | |
13 | Luka Hafner | |
14 | Davor Ivančič | |
16 | Alex Marolt Nagode | |
17 | Boris Pachemski |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Barborič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Bernot |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Černič (ag) | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Žan Bracovič | 1 : 1 | 25' | |
Etjan Korenič | 2 : 1 | 53' | |
Gregor Medle | 3 : 1 | 69' | |
Anže Kolar | 3 : 2 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hafner / Savić | 15' | |||
Andi Fetaj | 31' | |||
Žan Jelič | 48' | |||
Ruklić / Kolegar | 53' | |||
Marolt Nagode / Mujkić | 55' | |||
Zdravković / Klopčič | 63' | |||
Simon Hudorovac | 64' | |||
Pirc / Korenič | 66' | |||
Medle / Hudorovac | 68' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Koper | 2 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Gorica | 3 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Interblock |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |