Sodniki: | Krapež Andraž (glavni sodnik), Lozar Iztok (1. pomoč), Velikonja Ivan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Martin Tulisso | V |
3 | Rene Horvat | |
4 | Jakob Vulić | |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
7 | Andraž Furlan | |
8 | Luka Kovačević | |
9 | Mark Gomizelj | |
11 | Tilen Ipavec | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | K |
16 | Maj Šuljić | |
18 | Veron Tavčar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Trojanović | V |
6 | Aljoša Korošec | |
10 | Nejc Konjedic | |
13 | Nick Bizjak Batistič | |
14 | Dan Trojar | |
17 | Fabiano Rosu | |
19 | Kris Ivančič |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Armin Handanović | V |
3 | Bor Cvetković | |
4 | Taik Kojić | |
5 | Mak Ramljak | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | K |
10 | Nejc Močnik | |
11 | Jure Zaviršek | |
15 | Taj Krupić | |
18 | Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | |
20 | Gašper Lešnjak | |
21 | Kristjan Trdin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | David Popovič | |
8 | Žiga Rus | |
9 | Teo Krupić | |
14 | Jakob Rems | |
16 | Gašper Bojko | |
19 | Tomy Veiss |
Trener |
---|
Jani Šturm |
Trener |
---|
Franc Sivko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andraž Krapež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Taj Krupić | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Žiga Slaviček | 0 : 2 | 13' | |
Tilen Ipavec | 1 : 2 | 24' | |
Žiga Slaviček | 1 : 3 | 38' | |
Kris Ivančič | 2 : 3 | 66' | |
Dan Trojar | 3 : 3 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristjan Trdin | 20' | |||
Mark Gomizelj | 34' | |||
Ivančič / Tavčar | 36' | |||
Trojar / Kovačević | 42' | |||
Korošec / Šuljić | 42' | |||
Krupić / Krupić | 44' | |||
Bizjak Batistič / Ipavec | 47' | |||
Kris Ivančič | 47' | |||
Rosu / Furlan | 49' | |||
Popovič / Zaviršek | 49' | |||
Rems / Solaković Beganović | 53' | |||
Veiss / Lešnjak | 55' | |||
Rus / Ramljak | 57' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Koper | 2 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Gorica | 3 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Interblock |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |