Sodniki: | Bernot Žan (glavni sodnik), Zajec Jernej (1. pomoč), Vodnjov Jakob (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Trope Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Kuhar | V |
2 | Vid Gačnik | |
3 | Samo Matjaž | |
4 | Nejc Klašnja | |
5 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
6 | Gal Puconja | |
7 | Peter Čeferin | |
8 | Zufer Shaini | K |
9 | Gal Berdajs | |
10 | Nik Zrnec | |
11 | Jan Tibola | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Markovčič | V |
13 | Žan Dernovšek | |
14 | Matic Čaleta | |
15 | Matija Klun | |
16 | Tim Novak | |
18 | Medin Ibričić | |
19 | David Petrušić |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Domen Urbanija | V |
2 | Kristjan Latinčič | |
3 | Nik Makovec | |
4 | Žiga Žiberna | K |
5 | Gregor Piškur | |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
9 | Nik Resnik | |
10 | Luka Milinovič | |
11 | Maks Pogačar | |
14 | Mark Strajnar | |
18 | Val Kmetič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Malnar | V |
8 | Tim Miladinović | |
13 | Dennis Bandur |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Trener |
---|
Tomi Bronič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Bernot |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Resnik | 0 : 1 | 37' | |
Luka Milinovič | 0 : 2 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ibričić / Zrnec | 46' | |||
Miladinović / Strajnar | 55' | |||
Malnar / Urbanija | 64' | |||
Bandur / Kmetič | 64' | |||
Petrušić / Puconja | 64' | |||
Klun / Čeferin | 64' | |||
Čaleta / Tibola | 69' | |||
Dernovšek / Gačnik | 69' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Koper | 2 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Gorica | 3 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Interblock |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |