Sodniki: | Kurinčič Marko (glavni sodnik), Krapež Andraž (1. pomoč), Leban Patrik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Otmar |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Miha Faganelj | |
3 | Alex Petrović | |
4 | Drej Cimprič | |
6 | Žan Reščič | |
7 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
8 | Juri Ocretti | |
9 | Adonis Kushaj | |
10 | Nejc Bavdaž | |
13 | Grega Plajnšek | |
17 | Galib Taletović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Kevin Peršolja | |
15 | Enej Golob | |
16 | Anej Peras | |
18 | Jure Novak | |
20 | Anže Gabrijelčič |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Bržan | V |
5 | Altin Kukaj | |
6 | Leo Kokol | |
7 | Alen Čaušević | K |
8 | Jan Tomišić | |
9 | Luka Babič | |
11 | Ajdin Halkić | |
14 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
16 | Rok Božič | |
18 | Ahmed Dili | |
20 | Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Almin Cerić | |
10 | Jan Kmetec | |
13 | Martin Aščić Pijaža | |
15 | Carl Anton Seničar | |
17 | Blinard Nimani |
Trener |
---|
Damir Likar |
Trener |
---|
Simon Gregorič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Kurinčič |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Grega Plajnšek | 16' | |||
Nejc Bavdaž | 52' | |||
Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | 55' | |||
Galib Taletović | 56' | |||
Aščić Pijaža / Dili | 57' | |||
Peras / Kushaj | 59' | |||
Peršolja / Taletović | 59' | |||
Kmetec / Tomišić | 60' | |||
Rok Božič | 70' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Koper | 2 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Gorica | 3 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Interblock |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |